Tisková konference ČFBU
11:00, konec
Chomutov – Jihlava 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Třebíč – Litoměřice 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Kadaň – Ústí n/L 4:5
17:30, konec
Most – Benátky n/J 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Havlíčkův Brod – Prostějov 0:2
18:00, konec
Šumperk – Motor ČB 7:4
18:00, konec
Havířov – Kladno 2:5
18:00, konec
Vsetín – Nový Jičín 2:0
17:30, konec
Frýdek-M. – Přerov 0:2
18:00, konec
Opava – SHK Hodonín 5:2
18:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Poruba 2011 5:4
18:00, konec
Technika Brno – SK Karviná 1:0
18:00, konec
Chabarovsk – Omsk 0:4
10:00, konec
Vladivostok – Barys 3:2
11:00, konec
Novokuzněck – Ufa 3:2
14:00, konec
Čeljabinsk – Riga 2:1
15:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Chanty-Mansijsk – Petrohrad 3:4
15:30, konec
Jaroslavl – Jekatěrinburg 2:0
17:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Jokerit 5:7
17:00, konec
Soči – Kazaň 0:5
17:30, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Magnitogorsk 0:1
17:30, po s.n. (0:2)
Česko – Kolín 3:2
16:00, konec
MHK Spartak – K. Vary 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Zvolen – Slovensko U20 4:5
18:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Prievidza – Pov. Bystrica 1:1
17:00, přerušeno
Trnava – Spišská N. Ves 8:6
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Senica 8:1
17:00, konec
SR 18 – Topoľčany 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Bardejov – Lipt. Mikuláš 5:3
17:30, konec
Detva – Prešov 3:2
18:00, konec
Budapešť – Nové Zámky 5:6
18:00, po prodl.
Chelsea – Schalke 1:1
20:45, konec
Maribor – Sporting 1:1
20:45, konec
Porto – BATE 6:0
20:45, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Šachtar 0:0
20:45, konec
AS Řím – CSKA Moskva 5:1
20:45, konec
Bayern – Manchester City 1:0
20:45, konec
Barcelona – APOEL 1:0
20:45, konec
Ajax – PSG 1:1
20:45, konec
Trenčín – Žilina 2:2
17:30, konec
Prostějov – Opava B 3:1
16:30, konec
Hlučín – Břeclav 2:2
16:30, konec
Orlová – Zábřeh 1:3
16:30, konec
HFK Olomouc – Třebíč 2:4
17:00, konec
Slovácko B – Líšeň 3:1
17:00, konec
Olomouc B – Uničov 1:1
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Karviná 0:2
13:00, konec
Senec – Trnava B 2:0
17:30, konec
Blansko – Pelhřimov 2:0
17:00, konec
P. Mathieu – L. Rosol 2:0
20:16, konec | 6:3, 6:4
A. Friedsamová – K. Plíšková 1:2
06:48, konec | 4:6, 7:6 (5), 2:6
C. Vandewegheová – D. Cibulková 0:2
05:43, konec | 6:7, 5:7
B. Bencicová – L. Šafářová 1:2
08:07, konec | 6:3, 4:6, 2:6
J. Hájek – M. Copil 2:0
12:45, konec | 6:4, 6:4
R. Haase – J. Kovalík 2:0
15:07, konec | 6:4, 6:1
I. Klec – G. Elias 2:0
17:51, konec | 6:4, 7:5
Brazílie – Rusko 3:0
20:25, konec | 25:22, 25:20, 25:21
Německo – Írán 3:0
20:25, konec | 15, 21, 19
Maďarsko U21 – Polsko U21 4:6
11:45, konec
Slovensko U21 – Česko U21 2:2
13:45, konec
Maďarsko – Polsko 0:2
16:00, konec
Slovensko – Česko 1:10
18:00, konec