1:1
Č. Budějovice – Zlín • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:2
Slovácko – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:4
Liberec – Ostrava • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Olomouc – Slavia • konec (90+6) 19:00 2:0
Sparta B – Líšeň • konec (90+3) 10:30 0:0
Vlašim – Příbram • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:1
Táborsko – Třinec • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:1
Crystal Palace – Leeds • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:1
West Ham – Fulham • konec (90+6) 15:00 3:1
Arsenal – Liverpool • konec (90+8) 17:30 3:2
Everton – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:2
Valladolid – Real Betis • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:0
Cádiz – Espanyol • konec (90+5) 16:15 2:2
Real Sociedad – Villarreal • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:0
Barcelona – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+6) 21:00 1:0
Mönchengladbach – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+4) 15:30 5:2
Hertha – Freiburg • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:2
Stuttgart – Union Berlín • konec (90+4) 19:30 0:1
Turín – Empoli • konec (90+4) 12:30 1:1
Monza – Spezia • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:0
Salernitana – H. Verona • konec (90+10) 15:00 2:1
Udinese – Atalanta BC • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:2
Cremonese – Neapol • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:4
AS Řím – Lecce • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:1
Montpellier – Monaco • konec (90+4) 13:00 0:2
Angers – Štrasburk • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:3
Brest – Lorient • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:2
Clermont Foot – Auxerre • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:1
Nice – Troyes • konec (90+6) 15:00 3:2
Rennes – Nantes • konec (90+4) 17:05 3:0
Lille – RC Lens • konec (90+7) 20:45 1:0
Dunajská Streda – Žilina • konec (90+9) 17:30 5:2
Trenčín – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+1) 18:00 4:0
Admira Praha – Bohemians B • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:3
Dukla B – Králův Dvůr • konec (63') 10:15 1:3
Povltavská – Přeštice • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Hr. Králové B – Benešov • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Pardubice B – Velvary • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:3
Zápy – Most/Souš • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Slovácko B – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90') 10:15 6:1
Uničov – Ostrava B • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:0
Zlín B – Rosice • konec 10:30 1:3
Hranice – Hodonín • konec (90+2) 14:30 4:1
Rača – Prešov • konec (90+4) 10:30 0:2
Slaven Belupo – Osijek • konec 15:00 0:4
Gorica – Rijeka • konec 17:10 0:2
Zagłębie – Korona • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Lech Poznaň – Radomiak • konec (90+6) 17:30 1:0
Benátky n/J – Náchod • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:0