1:1
Hr. Králové – Teplice • konec (90+4) 16:00 4:1
Brno – Sparta • konec (90+9) 16:00 0:4
Pardubice – Jablonec • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Plzeň – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:0
Vyškov – Varnsdorf • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:0
Chrudim – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:1
Karviná – Opava • konec (90+8) 16:00 1:0
Bournemouth – Leicester • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Chelsea – Wolves • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Manchester City – Southampton • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:0
Newcastle – Brentford • konec (90+3) 16:00 5:1
Brighton – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Almería – Vallecano • konec (90+8) 14:00 3:1
Atlético Madrid – Girona • konec (90+8) 16:15 2:1
Sevilla – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:1
Getafe – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 21:00 0:1
Augsburg – Wolfsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Bochum – Frankfurt • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
Leverkusen – Schalke • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:0
Mohuč – RB Lipsko • konec (90+4) 15:35 1:1
Dortmund – Bayern • konec (90+6) 18:30 2:2
Sassuolo – Inter • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:2
AC Milán – Juventus • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:0
Bologna – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:1
Marseille – Ajaccio • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Reims – PSG • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:0
Skalica – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
B. Bystrica – Trnava • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Michalovce – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Vltavín – Karlovy Vary • konec (90+5) 10:15 2:2
Sokolov – Motorlet • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:1
Plzeň B – Hostouň • konec (90+4) 10:30 4:2
Č. Budějovice B – Zbuzany • konec 11:00 1:1
Domažlice – Písek • konec (80') 16:00 3:0
Jablonec B – Chlumec n/C • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:0
Kolín – Žižkov • konec (90+3) 10:30 2:2
Přepeře – Teplice B • konec (90+4) 10:30 0:1
Živanice – Brozany • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:2
Ústí n. L. – Ml. Boleslav B • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Uh. Brod – Blansko • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:4
Frýdek-Místek – Frýdlant n/O • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:0
Vrchovina – Znojmo • konec 15:00 2:1
Žilina B – Petržalka • konec (90+2) 10:30 3:0
Púchov – VSS Košice • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:2
Považská Bystrica – Dolný Kubín • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Dubnica – Humenné • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Trebišov – Šamorín • odloženo () 15:00 0:0
Istra 1961 – Dinamo Záhřeb • odloženo 16:55 0:0
Hajduk Split – Varaždin • konec 19:05 2:1
Śląsk – Zabrze • konec (90+4) 15:00 4:1
Legia – War. Poznaň • konec (90+7) 17:30 1:0
Cracovia – Gdańsk • konec (90+7) 20:00 0:1