5:2
Sparta – Ostrava • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Karviná – Zlín • konec (90+8) 17:00 1:1
Teplice – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:2
Jablonec – Pardubice • konec (90+8) 17:00 0:1
Chrudim – Žižkov • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:0
Dukla Praha – Varnsdorf • konec (90+5) 10:15 0:1
Třinec – Sparta B • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:2
Vyškov – Brno • konec (90+5) 10:15 0:2
Jihlava – Prostějov • konec (90+2) 16:30 1:0
Opava – Příbram • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:1
Vlašim – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Líšeň – Táborsko • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Arsenal – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+4) 13:30 3:1
Leicester – Aston Villa • konec (90+7) 16:00 0:0
Manchester City – Watford • konec (90+3) 16:00 5:1
Norwich – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:3
Brentford – Tottenham • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:0
Frankfurt – Hoffenheim • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Freiburg – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+6) 15:30 3:3
Fürth – Leverkusen • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:4
Kolín nad Rýnem – Bielefeld • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
RB Lipsko – Union Berlín • konec (90+7) 15:30 1:2
Bayern – Dortmund • konec (90+5) 18:30 3:1
Turín – Spezia • konec (90+7) 15:00 2:1
Venezia – Atalanta BC • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:3
Inter – AS Řím • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:1
H. Verona – Sampdoria • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:1
Lyon – Montpellier • konec (90+4) 17:00 5:2
Saint-Étienne – Monaco • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:4
PSG – RC Lens • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:1
Žilina – Sereď • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
L. Mikuláš – Pohronie • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:0
Michalovce – Senica • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:0
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:2
Vltavín – Příbram B • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:0
Vyšehrad – Motorlet • zrušeno () 10:15 0:0
Rakovník – Sokolov • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:2
Zbuzany – Přepeře • konec 10:15 0:2
Živanice – Ústí n/O • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Kroměříž – Frýdek-Místek • konec 16:00 0:2
Vrchovina – Ostrava B • konec 16:00 1:2
Real Betis – Valencia • po penal. (5:4) (120+1) 22:00 1:1
Dubnica – Skalica • konec 16:30 3:1
Trebišov – Podbrezová • konec 16:30 0:4
Bardejov – Rohožník • konec 16:30 2:3
KFC Komárno – Šamorín • konec 16:30 0:2
Istra 1961 – Loko Záhřeb • konec 17:00 2:2
Rijeka – Osijek • konec 20:00 3:1
Śląsk – Nieciecza • konec (90') 15:00 0:4
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia • konec (90+12) 17:30 2:1
Gdańsk – War. Poznaň • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:0