6:3
Švédsko – Slovensko • konec (60') 14:10 0:4
Ústí n/L – Poruba 2011 • konec (60') 16:00 4:2
Sokolov – Vrchlabí • konec (60') 17:00 2:0
Prostějov – Přerov • konec (60') 17:00 4:2
Havířov – Vsetín • konec (60') 17:00 1:2
Frýdek-M. – Jihlava • po prodl. (64') 17:00 5:4
Benátky n/J – Kadaň • kontumace () 17:00 5:0
Kolín – Šumperk • po prodl. (65') 17:00 1:2
Třebíč – Litoměřice • konec (60') 17:30 0:1
Carolina – Nashville • konec (60') 01:00 5:3
Minnesota – Florida • konec (60') 02:10 2:6
Chicago – Dallas • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 02:30 0:1
Vegas – Los Angeles • po prodl. (63') 04:00 3:4
Buffalo – Colorado • konec (60') 19:10 3:5
Winnipeg – Edmonton • konec (60') 22:10 2:4
Bílina – Dvůr Králové n. L. • konec (60') 15:00 1:4
Nová Paka – MOSTEČTÍ LVI • konec 17:00 3:4
Letňany – Hronov • konec 17:00 4:3
Jablonec – Děčín • konec (60') 18:00 4:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Stadion Cheb • konec (60') 17:00 3:2
Klatovy – Písek • po prodl. 17:30 7:6
Tábor – Řisuty • konec 18:00 3:0
Kobra – Příbram • konec (60') 18:00 3:5
SHK Hodonín – Opava • konec (60') 17:00 0:3
Kopřivnice – Kometa Brno B • konec (60') 17:00 6:3
Žďár n/S – Val.Meziříčí • konec (60') 17:30 1:3
Nový Jičín – Velké Meziříčí • konec (60') 18:00 6:3
Třinec – Zlín • po prodl. (65') 12:00 4:3
Liberec – Jihlava • konec (60') 12:00 8:2
Mountfield HK – Plzeň • konec (60') 12:15 3:1
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno • konec (60') 12:30 2:0
K. Vary – Vítkovice • po s.n. (0:1) (66') 17:00 3:4
Pardubice – Sparta • konec 17:00 1:2
Havířov – Olomouc • konec (60') 12:00 0:4
Kladno – Chomutov • konec 12:00 4:6
Motor ČB – Slavia • konec (60') 12:00 3:5
Slavia – Mladá Boleslav • konec (60') 12:00 2:4
K. Vary – Plzeň • po prodl. (63') 13:00 3:4
Sparta – Liberec • konec 13:00 1:6
Kometa Brno – Třinec • konec (60') 13:00 2:4
Vítkovice – Jihlava • konec (60') 16:30 2:3
HC Litvínov – Chomutov • konec 13:00 6:1
Technika Brno – Pardubice • konec 13:45 3:8
Tábor – Motor ČB • konec 14:45 0:3
Poruba – Olomouc • konec 16:00 0:4
Třemošná – Kladno • konec 16:30 0:3
Vsetín – HK MD Šumperk • po s.n. (0:1) (66') 17:30 3:4
PZ Kladno – Hvězda Praha • konec 17:45 2:5
Martin – SR 18 • konec (60') 17:00 9:0
VUT Cavaliers Brno – Engineers Prague • konec (60') 17:00 1:9
Kadaň – Chomutov • konec (60') 17:00 3:6