5:0
Zlín – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:0
Příbram – Opava • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:0
Jablonec – Sparta • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:2
Třinec – Líšeň • konec (90+6) 10:15 1:1
Vyšehrad – Pardubice • konec (90+1) 10:15 0:2
Chrudim – Sokolov • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:0
Chelsea – Crystal Palace • konec (90+5) 13:30 2:0
Burnley – West Ham • konec (90+5) 16:00 3:0
Newcastle – Bournemouth • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Southampton – Everton • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Tottenham – Sheffield Utd. • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:1
Leicester – Arsenal • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:0
Alavés – Valladolid • konec (90+2) 13:00 3:0
Valencia – Granada • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:0
Eibar – Real Madrid • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:4
Barcelona – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 21:00 4:1
Hertha – RB Lipsko • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:4
Mohuč – Union Berlín • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:3
Paderborn – Augsburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 0:1
Schalke – Düsseldorf • konec (90+5) 15:30 3:3
Bayern – Dortmund • konec (90+2) 18:30 4:0
Brescia – Turín • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:4
Inter – H. Verona • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Neapol – Janov • konec (90+7) 20:45 0:0
Brest – PSG • konec (90+6) 17:30 1:2
Lille – Méty • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:0
Monaco – Dijon • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Reims – Angers • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:0
Štrasburk – Nîmes • konec (90+1) 20:00 4:1
Žilina – Ružomberok • konec (90+4) 14:00 1:2
Senica – Michalovce • konec (90+1) 17:00 4:0
Trnava – Pohronie • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:2
Dunajská Streda – Trenčín • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:1
Sereď – Nitra • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Benešov – Příbram B • po penal. (3:5) (90') 10:15 1:1
Vltavín – Štěchovice • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Králův Dvůr – Motorlet • po penal. (6:7) 10:30 1:1
Domažlice – Táborsko • konec 14:00 1:2
Zbuzany – Dukla B • konec (46') 10:15 6:3
Ústí n/O – Velvary • konec 14:00 2:3
Živanice – Přepeře • po penal. (3:4) 14:00 1:1
Ostrava B – Znojmo • konec 10:15 4:0
D. Benešov – Frýdek-Místek • konec 14:00 1:1
Kroměříž – Hlučín • konec 14:00 2:0
Blansko – Uničov • konec 14:00 2:1
Vrchovina – Otrokovice • konec 14:00 1:4
Vyškov – Uh. Brod • konec (90+3) 14:00 3:2
Hr. Králové – Olomouc • konec 10:30 3:2
Pardubice – Brno • po penal. (4:2) 11:00 3:3
Zlín – Slovácko • po penal. (3:4) 11:00 1:1
Meteor – Plzeň • konec 11:00 0:2
Sparta – Slavia • konec 11:00 5:0
Ostrava – Č. Budějovice • konec 14:45 1:0
Hr. Králové – Olomouc • konec 12:45 3:1
Pardubice – Brno • konec 13:15 2:1
Zlín – Slovácko • po penal. (0:2) 13:15 2:2
Meteor – Plzeň • konec 13:15 0:5
Sparta – Slavia • konec 13:15 3:5
Ostrava – Č. Budějovice • konec 16:45 4:1
Dubnica – Žilina B • konec (90+1) 13:00 1:0
L. Mikuláš – Púchov • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:0
Poprad – Podbrezová • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec 17:00 3:1
Wisła P. – Cracovia • konec (90+5) 15:00 0:0
Legia – Zabrze • konec (90+2) 17:30 5:1
Wisła – Arka • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:1
Gençlerbirliği – Kayserispor • konec (90+7) 13:00 2:1
Rizespor – Antalyaspor • konec (90+8) 15:30 1:0
Sivasspor – Konyaspor • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:0
Gaziantep – Galatasaray • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:2