0:1
Ostrava – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:1
Liberec – Zlín • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Slovácko – Jablonec • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Sparta – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:1
Třinec – Znojmo • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:1
Chrudim – Pardubice • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:1
Jihlava – Sokolov • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:0
Bournemouth – Newcastle • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:2
Burnley – Leicester • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
West Ham – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+5) 16:00 4:3
Huesca – Alavés • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:3
Real Madrid – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+4) 16:15 2:0
Ath. Bilbao – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Leganés – Girona • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:2
Augsburg – Hannover • konec (90+5) 15:30 3:1
Schalke – RB Lipsko • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:1
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Wolfsburg – Düsseldorf • konec (90+4) 15:30 5:2
Hertha – Dortmund • konec (90+7) 18:30 2:3
Sassuolo – Sampdoria • konec (90+3) 15:00 3:5
Spal – AS Řím • konec (90+6) 18:00 2:1
Turín – Bologna • konec (90+6) 20:30 2:3
Angers – Amiens • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:0
Caen – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:5
Guingamp – Dijon • konec (90+6) 20:00 1:0
Nîmes – Štrasburk • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+1) 15:30 1:4
Žilina – Michalovce • konec (90+1) 17:00 4:0
Podbrezová – Nitra • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Senica • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:2
Trenčín – Trnava • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:1
Převýšov – Ústí n/O • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:2
Vltavín – Litoměřicko • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:1
Benešov – Písek • konec (90+2) 10:15 4:3
Králův Dvůr – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 10:30 2:5
Dobrovice – Jirny • zrušeno () 15:00 0:0
Velvary – Štěchovice • po penal. (6:5) 15:00 2:2
Domažlice – Živanice • po penal. (4:2) (90+5) 15:00 2:2
Petřkovice – Hodonín • konec 10:15 2:0
Otrokovice – Líšeň • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:3
Vyškov – Hulín • konec (90+0) 15:00 3:0
D. Benešov – Uh. Brod • konec 15:00 0:1
Hlučín – Val. Meziříčí • konec (90+2) 15:00 4:0
Příbram – Slavia • konec 10:30 4:0
Zlín – Brno • konec 10:30 1:0
Č. Budějovice – Sparta • konec 11:00 1:0
Ostrava – Slovácko • konec 11:00 4:3
Olomouc – Ml. Boleslav • konec 12:00 1:0
Jihlava – Plzeň • po penal. (7:6) 13:00 3:3
Karviná – Hr. Králové • konec 14:00 0:1
Příbram – Slavia • konec 12:45 1:2
Zlín – Brno • konec 12:45 0:2
Č. Budějovice – Sparta • konec 13:15 0:3
Ostrava – Slovácko • konec 13:15 5:0
Olomouc – Ml. Boleslav • konec 14:15 3:0
Jihlava – Plzeň • konec 15:15 1:2
Karviná – Hr. Králové • konec 16:15 1:2
Watford – Crystal Palace • konec (90+5) 13:15 2:1
Swansea – Manchester City • konec (90+4) 18:20 2:3
Wolves – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+6) 20:55 2:1
Hamburg – Darmstadt • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:3
Sandhausen – St. Pauli • konec (90') 13:00 4:0
Dynamo Drážďany – Magdeburg • konec (90+4) 13:00 1:1
Inter Bratislava – Bardejov • konec 14:30 2:3
Šamorín – Petržalka • konec (90+1) 14:30 2:1
KFC Komárno – Dubnica • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:1
Poprad – Skalica • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:0
Heerenveen – Graafschap • konec (90+1) 18:30 0:3
Breda – Utrecht • konec (90') 19:45 0:4
Feyenoord – Willem II • konec (90+6) 19:45 2:3
Heracles – Arnhem • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:2
Belenenses – Portimonense • konec (90+4) 16:30 2:2
Setúbal – Braga • konec (90+5) 16:30 0:1
Guimarães – Boavista • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:1
Porto – Marítimo • konec (90+4) 21:30 3:0
Orenburg – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+5) 09:30 1:0
Ural – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+3) 12:00 0:1
Kazaň – Rostov • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:2
Arsenal Tula – Jenisej • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Jagiellonia – Korona • konec (90+7) 15:30 1:3
Zagłębie S. – Gdańsk • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Legia – Śląsk • konec (90+13) 20:30 1:0
Newcastle Jets – Central Coast • konec (90+10) 07:35 2:3
Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar • konec (90+4) 09:50 2:1
Turnov – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+2) 10:30 1:0