4:1
Opava – Ostrava • konec (90+5) 14:00 2:1
Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 15:00 3:1
Plzeň – Příbram • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:1
Teplice – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Slavia – Zlín • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:1
Varnsdorf – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+1) 14:00 0:1
Vlašim – Žižkov • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Pardubice • konec (90+3) 15:00 4:1
Boca Juniors – River Plate • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Liverpool – Fulham • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:0
Chelsea – Everton • konec (90+5) 15:15 0:0
Arsenal – Wolves • konec (90+6) 17:30 1:1
Manchester City – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+3) 17:30 3:1
Alavés – Huesca • konec (90+2) 12:00 2:1
Barcelona – Real Betis • konec (90+5) 16:15 3:4
Sevilla – Espanyol • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Vallecano – Villarreal • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:2
Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:4
RB Lipsko – Leverkusen • konec (90') 15:30 3:0
Frankfurt – Schalke • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:0
Atalanta BC – Inter • konec (90+5) 12:30 4:1
AS Řím – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 15:00 4:1
Empoli – Udinese • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:1
Chievo – Bologna • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:2
Sassuolo – Lazio • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
AC Milán – Juventus • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:2
Bordeaux – Caen • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Marseille – Dijon • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Rennes – Nantes • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Monaco – PSG • konec (90') 21:00 0:4
Nitra – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+7) 15:00 1:2
Michalovce – Trnava • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Sereď • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Slovácko – Třinec • konec (90') 11:00 4:2
Brno – Karviná • konec (90+1) 11:00 4:2
Benešov – Dobrovice • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:1
Zápy – Štěchovice • konec (90+1) 14:00 2:0
Žilina B – Petržalka • konec (90') 10:30 5:0
Groningen – Heerenveen • konec (90+5) 12:15 2:0
Den Haag – Alkmaar • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:1
Excelsior – Ajax • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:7
Heracles – Feyenoord • konec (90+3) 16:45 0:2
Anderlecht – Gent • konec (90+4) 14:30 2:0
Kortrijk – Standard • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Mouscron – Genk • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:0
Guimarães – Santa Clara • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Tondela – Benfica • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:3
Sporting – Chaves • konec (90+6) 21:00 2:1
Wolfsberger – Rapid • konec (90+5) 14:30 3:1
Mattersburg – Hartberg • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:2
Austria – Salzburg • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:2
Kansas City – Real Salt Lake • konec (90+8) 21:18 4:2
Atlanta United – New York City • konec (90+5) 23:30 3:1
Ufa – Spartak • konec (90+3) 12:00 2:0
FK Krasnodar – Jenisej • konec (90+2) 14:00 3:0
Kazaň – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+5) 14:30 0:0
CSKA Moskva – Zenit • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Korona – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Miedź – Arka • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:4
Jagiellonia – Lech Poznań • konec (90+8) 18:00 2:2
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+1) 14:00 2:0