3:0
Ml. Boleslav – Ostrava • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:2
Olomouc – Sparta • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:0
Pardubice – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:0
Sokolov – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:2
Burnley – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+8) 16:00 1:1
Crystal Palace – Wolves • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Leicester – Everton • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Tottenham – Cardiff • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Watford – Bournemouth • konec (90+2) 16:00 0:4
Manchester Utd. – Newcastle • konec (90+7) 18:30 3:2
Girona – Eibar • konec (90+6) 13:00 2:3
Getafe – Levante • konec (90+4) 16:15 0:1
Alavés – Real Madrid • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:0
Leganés – Vallecano • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:0
Dortmund – Augsburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 4:3
Düsseldorf – Schalke • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:2
Hannover – Stuttgart • konec (90+5) 15:30 3:1
Mohuč – Hertha • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:0
Bayern – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:3
Cagliari – Bologna • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
Udinese – Juventus • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:2
Empoli – AS Řím • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:2
Lille – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:1
Amiens – Dijon • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Angers – Štrasburk • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Guingamp – Montpellier • konec (90+2) 20:00 1:1
Nîmes – Reims • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:0
Ružomberok – Nitra • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:1
Trenčín – Michalovce • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Žilina – Podbrezová • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Slovan Bratislava – Senica • konec (90+6) 17:00 2:2
Dunajská Streda – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+2) 18:00 3:1
Převýšov – Litoměřicko • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:1
Králův Dvůr – Ústí n/O • konec (90+1) 10:35 3:0
Dobrovice – Olympia Radotín • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Velvary – Vltavín • konec 16:00 4:2
Rýmařov – Petřkovice • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:1
Uh. Brod – Líšeň • konec 15:00 0:4
Val. Meziříčí – Hulín • konec (90+1) 15:00 0:4
Frýdek-Místek – Hodonín • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:0
Slovácko – Brno • konec 11:00 2:3
Jihlava – Sparta • konec 11:00 0:3
Olomouc – Zlín • po penal. (4:5) 11:00 1:1
Ostrava – Příbram • konec 11:00 4:0
Hr. Králové – Slavia • konec 11:00 2:1
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • po penal. (2:4) 12:00 1:1
Slovácko – Brno • konec 13:15 1:4
Jihlava – Sparta • konec 13:15 1:5
Olomouc – Zlín • konec 13:15 1:2
Ostrava – Příbram • konec 13:15 8:6
Hr. Králové – Slavia • konec 13:15 1:2
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • konec 14:15 1:2
Lipany – Dubnica • konec 15:00 2:5
B. Bystrica – Petržalka • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:2
Prešov – Bardejov • konec 15:00 1:1
KFC Komárno – Šamorín • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:3
Skalica – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+2) 19:00 2:1
Den Haag – Groningen • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Eindhoven – Venlo • konec (90+4) 19:45 4:0
Zwolle – Excelsior • konec (90+4) 19:45 2:0
Graafschap – Heerenveen • konec (90+5) 20:45 0:5
Eupen – Antverpy • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:2
Lokeren – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:3
Sint-Truiden – Mouscron • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Waasland-Beveren – Oostende • konec (90+3) 20:30 1:1
Setúbal – Moreirense • konec (90+4) 16:30 3:0
Marítimo – Guimarães • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:3
Braga – Rio Ave • konec (90+7) 21:30 1:1
Wolfsberger – Hartberg • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:4
Rheindorf Altach – Austria • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:0
St. Pölten – Admira • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Samara – Dyn. Moskva • konec (90+3) 13:00 1:0
Rostov – Orenburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 0:1
Kazaň – Ural • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:0
Pogoň – Wisła P. • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:0
Gdańsk – Zagłębie S. • konec (90+2) 18:00 4:1
Śląsk – Legia • konec (80+6) 20:30 0:1
Trutnov – Benátky n/J. • konec 16:00 0:1