1:0
Anglie – Česko • konec (40') 13:00 0:5
Rumunsko – Česko • konec (40+3) 21:00 1:4
Liberec – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Zlín – Teplice • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Mladá Boleslav – Opava • konec (90+3) 17:00 6:1
Slavia – Jablonec • konec (90+7) 19:00 0:2
Pardubice – Chrudim • konec (90') 10:15 4:0
Sokolov – Jihlava • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:2
Vítkovice – Varnsdorf • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Prostějov – Hr. Králové • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:0
Cardiff – Newcastle • konec (90+7) 13:30 0:0
Everton – Southampton • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:1
Leicester – Wolverhampton • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:0
Tottenham – Fulham • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:1
West Ham – Bournemouth • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:2
Chelsea – Arsenal • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:2
Real Betis – Levante • konec (90+6) *22:15 0:3
Celta Vigo – Espanyol • konec (90+6) 18:15 1:1
Villarreal – Real Sociedad • konec (90+5) 20:15 1:2
Barcelona – Alavés • konec (90+3) 22:15 3:0
Chievo – Juventus • konec (90+6) 18:00 2:3
Lazio – Neapol • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:2
Guingamp – PSG • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:3
Amiens – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:2
Caen – Nice • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:1
Dijon – Nantes • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:0
Monaco – Lille • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:0
Rennes – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Nitra – Trnava • konec (90+3) 16:45 0:0
Podbrezová – Zlat. Moravce • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:0
Žilina – Sereď • konec (90+12) 19:00 2:1
Michalovce – Senica • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:1
Olympia Radotín – Zápy • konec 10:15 0:2
Písek – Benešov • po penal. (4:5) (90') 10:15 3:3
Vyšehrad – Králův Dvůr • po penal. (5:3) (90+6) 10:15 1:1
Litoměřicko – Vltavín • konec (90+3) 10:30 1:2
Ústí n/O – Převýšov • konec (90') 17:00 1:0
Živanice – Domažlice • konec 17:00 1:4
Petřkovice – Zlínsko • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:1
Hulín – D. Benešov • konec 16:30 0:3
Líšeň – Hlučín • konec (90+1) 16:30 1:1
Rýmařov – Uničov • konec (90+2) 16:30 1:2
Uh. Brod – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (88') 16:30 1:1
Val. Meziříčí – Kroměříž • konec 16:30 0:2
Frýdek-Místek – Vrchovina • konec (90+1) 17:00 4:1
Hodonín – Vyškov • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Slavia – Příbram • konec 11:00 4:0
Slovácko – Ostrava • konec 11:00 1:4
Brno – Zlín • konec 11:00 1:0
Sparta – Č. Budějovice • konec 11:00 7:0
Plzeň – Jihlava • po penal. (3:4) 13:00 2:2
Pardubice – Dukla Praha • po penal. (4:5) 13:15 1:1
Slavia – Příbram • konec 13:15 6:0
Slovácko – Ostrava • konec 13:15 3:4
Brno – Zlín • konec 13:15 7:3
Sparta – Č. Budějovice • konec 13:15 4:0
Plzeň – Jihlava • po penal. (7:6) 15:15 2:2
Pardubice – Dukla Praha • konec 15:30 3:1
Kaiserslautern – Hoffenheim • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:6
Drochtersen/Assel – Bayern • konec (90+8) 15:30 0:1
KFC Komárno – B. Bystrica • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:0
Šamorín – Dubnica • konec (90+3) 16:30 3:1
Inter Bratislava – Petržalka • konec (90+4) 16:30 2:1
Poprad – Lipany • konec (90+2) 19:00 7:0
Breda – Graafschap • konec (90+3) 18:30 3:0
Venlo – Ajax • konec (90+6) 18:30 0:1
Heracles – Den Haag • konec (90+3) 20:45 4:2
Sittard – Eindhoven • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:2
Lokeren – Standard • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:3
Cercle Brugge – Waregem • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Waasland-Beveren – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Kortrijk – Oostende • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:2
Chaves – Portimonense • konec (90+5) 17:30 2:0
Boavista – Benfica • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:2
Sporting – Setúbal • konec (90+6) 22:00 2:1
Mattersburg – Wolfsberger • konec (90') 17:00 0:6
Salzburg – Hartberg • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Wacker – St. Pölten • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:2
CSKA Moskva – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
FK Krasnodar – Spartak • konec (90+8) 18:00 0:1
Groznyj – Kazaň • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:1
Wisła Pł. – Arka • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:3
Zabrze – Gdańsk • konec (90+6) 20:30 0:2