1:1
Karviná – Ostrava • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Brno – Jihlava • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Slovácko – Zlín • konec (90+1) 16:00 1:1
Slavia – Jablonec • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:3
Plzeň – Teplice • konec (90+1) 16:00 2:1
Ml. Boleslav – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Sparta – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Liberec – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90') 16:00 1:0
Celta de Vigo – Levante • konec (89') 13:00 4:2
Leganés – Real Betis • konec (90+4) 16:15 3:2
Sevilla – Alavés • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:0
Málaga – Getafe • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:1
Las Palmas – Girona • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:2
Villarreal – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:2
Juventus – H. Verona • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:1
Caen – PSG • konec (90+1) 21:00 0:0
Dijon – Angers • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:1
Lyon – Nice • konec (90+5) 21:00 3:2
Marseille – Amiens • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:1
Méty – Bordeaux • konec (90') 21:00 0:4
Nantes – Štrasburk • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:0
Rennes – Montpellier • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:1
Saint-Étienne – Lille • konec (90+1) 21:00 5:0
Toulouse – Guingamp • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:1
Troyes – Monaco • konec (90+3) 21:00 0:3
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:4
Slovan Bratislava – Žilina • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:2
Trnava – Trenčín • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:2
Prešov – Michalovce • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Podbrezová – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Nitra – Senica • konec (90+1) 17:00 5:2
Vltavín – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:2
Chrudim – Brozany • konec (90+1) 10:15 3:0
Králův Dvůr – Dobrovice • konec (90') 10:30 5:1
Litoměřicko – Štěchovice • po penal. (5:4) (90+4) 10:30 1:1
Domažlice – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+1) 13:00 5:0
Ústí n/O – Benešov • po penal. (4:2) (90+1) 17:00 0:0
Rýmařov – Petřkovice • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:1
HFK Olomouc – Uh. Brod • konec (90') 17:00 1:0
Hulín – Mohelnice • konec (90+1) 17:00 5:4
Pardubice – Hr. Králové • po penal. (4:2) 10:15 1:1
Zlín – Karviná • konec 10:30 3:0
Bohemians 1905 – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+2) 11:00 3:1
Slavia – Brno • konec 13:00 1:2
Příbram – Frýdek-Místek • konec 14:00 2:0
Teplice – Opava • konec 14:00 4:0
Pardubice – Hr. Králové • konec 12:30 3:1
Zlín – Karviná • konec 12:45 4:0
Bohemians 1905 – Č. Budějovice • konec (80') 13:15 3:0
Slavia – Brno • konec 15:15 2:3
Příbram – Frýdek-Místek • konec 16:15 2:1
Teplice – Opava • konec 16:15 7:0
Celtic – Motherwell • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Chelsea – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+6) 18:15 1:0
Bayern – Frankfurt • konec (90+6) 20:00 1:3
Šamorín – Inter Bratislava • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:1
Utrecht – Arnhem • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:2
Beerschot – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Oostende – Antverpy • konec (90+2) 20:00 3:1
Sint-Truiden – Lokeren • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Arka – Śląsk • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Piast Gliwice – Nieciecza • konec (90+3) 18:00 4:0
Cracovia – Pogoň • konec (90+2) 18:00 1:4
Gdańsk – Nowy Sącz • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1