1:1
Pachuca – Wydad Casablanca • po prodl. (120+2) 14:00 1:0
Al Jazira – Urawa Reds • konec (90+4) 17:30 1:0
West Ham – Chelsea • konec (90+5) 13:30 1:0
Burnley – Watford • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:0
Crystal Palace – Bournemouth • konec (90+6) 16:00 2:2
Huddersfield Town – Brighton • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Swansea – West Brom • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:0
Tottenham – Stoke • konec (90+1) 16:00 5:1
Newcastle – Leicester • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:3
Getafe – Eibar • konec (90+3) 13:00 0:0
Real Madrid – Sevilla • konec (90+2) 16:15 5:0
La Coruňa – Leganés • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Valencia – Celta Vigo • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Dortmund – W. Brémy • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:2
RB Lipsko – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Frankfurt – Bayern • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Hamburg – Wolfsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Mönchengladbach – Schalke • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Cagliari – Sampdoria • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:2
Juventus – Inter • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:0
PSG – Lille • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:1
Angers – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Guingamp – Dijon • konec (90+1) 20:00 4:0
Méty – Rennes • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Monaco – Troyes • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:2
Toulouse – Caen • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Podbrezová – Nitra • konec (90+1) 14:00 1:0
Senica – Michalovce • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:1
Dunajská Streda – Zlaté Moravce • konec (90+6) 14:00 3:3
Trnava – Prešov • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:0
Trenčín – Žilina • konec (90+1) 15:00 5:2
Heerenveen – Venlo • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:2
Alkmaar – Heracles • konec (90+3) 19:45 5:0
Excelsior – Zwolle • konec (90+6) 19:45 1:2
Twente – Den Haag • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:3
Oostende – Mechelen • konec (90+6) 18:00 0:1
Genk – Eupen • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:1
Antverpy – Mouscron • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Gent – Kortrijk • konec (90+3) 20:30 2:1
Aves – Tondela • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:1
Benfica – Estoril • konec (90+2) 19:15 3:1
Boavista – Sporting • konec (90+5) 21:30 1:3
Rapid – Mattersburg • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:2
Sturm Graz – St. Pölten • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:2
Linz – Admira • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Toronto – Seattle • konec (90+5) 22:30 2:0
Dynamo – Machačkala • konec (90+2) 12:00 2:0
Kazaň – Chabarovsk • konec (90+2) 14:30 3:1
Śląsk – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:2
Korona – Arka • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:3
Legia – Termalica • konec (90+4) 20:30 3:0