1:0
Dukla Praha – Teplice • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:2
Slovácko – Jihlava • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:1
Brno – Zlín • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:1
Karviná – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+1) 15:00 1:0
Liberec – Olomouc • konec (90+2) 15:00 1:0
Plzeň – Jablonec • konec (90+1) 19:00 2:0
Chelsea – Newcastle • konec (90+3) 13:30 3:1
Brighton – Liverpool • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:5
Everton – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Leicester – Burnley • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:0
Stoke – Swansea • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:1
Watford – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
West Brom – Crystal Palace • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Arsenal – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:3
Barcelona – Celta Vigo • konec (90+6) 13:00 2:2
Atlético – Real Sociedad • konec (90+3) 16:15 2:1
Sevilla – La Coruňa • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Ath. Bilbao – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 20:45 0:0
Bayern – Hannover • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Hoffenheim – RB Lipsko • konec (90+1) 15:30 4:0
W. Brémy – Stuttgart • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:0
Leverkusen – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Mohuč – Augsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:3
Schalke – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+7) 18:30 2:2
Turín – Atalanta BC • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:1
Štrasburk – PSG • konec (90+9) 17:00 2:1
Lille – Toulouse • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Monaco – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Nice – Méty • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Rennes – Amiens • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Troyes – Guingamp • konec (90+6) 20:00 0:1
Žilina – Podbrezová • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:0
Zlat. Moravce – Senica • konec (90+1) 14:00 3:0
Prešov – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+3) 14:00 0:0
Michalovce – Ružomberok • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:1
Slovan Bratislava – Trenčín • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:1
Den Haag – Groningen • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:3
Twente – Ajax • konec (90+5) 18:30 3:3
Feyenoord – Arnhem • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:0
Willem II – Heracles • konec (90+2) 20:45 3:1
Lokeren – Anderlecht • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+3) 20:00 4:1
Mouscron – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Mechelen – Genk • konec (90+4) 20:30 3:2
Moreirense – Marítimo • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:1
Tondela – Rio Ave • konec (90+4) 19:15 1:3
Chaves – Boavista • konec (90+5) 21:30 0:0
Wolfsberger – Rapid • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Rheindorf Altach – Sturm Graz • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:2
Admira – St. Pölten • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Mattersburg – Linz • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Zenit – Ural • konec (90+4) 12:00 2:1
Dyn. Moskva – Rostov • konec (90+2) 12:00 2:0
Lok. Moskva – Kazaň • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:0
Wisła Pł. – Arka • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:0
Zagłębie – Nieciecza • konec (90+4) 18:00 4:2
Nowy Sącz – Legia • konec (90+4) 20:30 2:2
Žižkov – Astana • konec 13:00 1:3