1:1
Olomouc – Zlín • konec (90+2) 16:00 2:0
Liberec – Ostrava • konec (90+2) 16:00 2:1
Brno – Teplice • konec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Slavia – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 18:00 5:0
Slovácko – Plzeň • konec (90+11) 20:00 1:4
Třinec – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:1
Táborsko – Varnsdorf • konec (90+6) 13:30 1:2
Arsenal – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 13:30 2:0
Bournemouth – Huddersfield Town • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:0
Burnley – Swansea • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:0
Crystal Palace – Everton • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:2
Leicester – Manchester City • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:2
Liverpool – Southampton • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
West Brom – Chelsea • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:4
Manchester Utd. – Newcastle • konec (90+3) 18:30 4:1
Getafe – Alavés • konec (90+3) 13:00 4:1
Leganés – Barcelona • konec (90+2) 16:15 0:3
Sevilla – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Atl. Madrid – Real Madrid • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:0
Bayern – Augsburg • konec (90') 15:30 3:0
Hoffenheim – Frankfurt • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Leverkusen – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Mohuč – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Wolfsburg – Freiburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:1
Hertha – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:4
AS Řím – Lazio • konec (90+6) 18:00 2:1
Neapol – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
PSG – Nantes • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:1
Dijon – Troyes • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:1
Guingamp – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Štrasburk – Rennes • konec (90+6) 20:00 2:1
Toulouse – Méty • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:0
Ružomberok – Podbrezová • konec (90+1) 14:00 3:0
Prešov – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:1
Nitra – Senica • konec (90+2) 14:00 0:0
Žilina – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+4) 15:00 0:0
Písek – Zápy • konec (90+1) 10:15 5:0
Štěchovice – Domažlice • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:0
Dobrovice – Vyšehrad • konec (90+3) 13:30 2:0
Benátky n/J. – Ústí n/O • po penal. (3:2) 13:30 0:0
HFK Olomouc – Otrokovice • odloženo () 13:30 0:0
Petřkovice – Mohelnice • odloženo () 13:30 0:0
Vel. Meziříčí – Hlučín • odloženo () 13:30 0:0
Hodonín – Uh. Brod • odloženo () 13:30 0:0
Prostějov – Rýmařov • odloženo () 13:30 0:0
Č. Budějovice – Ostrava • po penal. (6:5) (90+2) 10:30 1:1
Frýdek-Místek – Bohemians 1905 • po penal. (4:3) 11:00 0:0
Hr. Králové – Příbram • konec 11:00 1:2
Karviná – Olomouc • konec 11:00 2:1
Plzeň – Sparta • konec 11:00 3:2
Spiš. N. Ves – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:2
Bardejov – MFK Zvolen • konec (90') 13:00 3:0
Šamorín – KFC Komárno • konec (90+1) 13:00 3:0
Skalica – Nové Mesto n/V • konec (90+1) 17:00 2:0
Twente – Heerenveen • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:4
Feyenoord – Venlo • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Breda – Ajax • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:8
Willem II – Sparta Rotterdam • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:2
Mouscron – Anderlecht • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Kortrijk – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:2
Eupen – Antverpy • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:1
Standard – Oostende • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:0
Linz – Rapid • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:2
Austria – Admira • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:3
Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
St. Pölten – Wolfsberger • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:0
Chabarovsk – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+4) 10:00 2:4
Dyn. Moskva – Groznyj • konec (90+4) 12:00 1:1
FK Krasnodar – Spartak • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:4
Arsenal Tula – Kazaň • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice – Cracovia • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Nowy Sącz – Lech Poznań • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:0
Gdańsk – Wisła P. • konec (90+4) 20:30 3:0