2:1
Karviná – Liberec • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Brno – Sparta • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Slovácko – Olomouc • konec (90+3) 19:00 0:0
Pardubice – Sokolov • konec (90+3) 10:15 2:1
Bournemouth – Manchester City • konec (90+10) 13:30 1:2
Crystal Palace – Swansea • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:2
Huddersfield Town – Southampton • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Newcastle – West Ham • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:0
Watford – Brighton • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:0
Manchester Utd. – Leicester • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:0
Alavés – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 18:15 0:2
Levante – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 20:15 2:2
Girona – Málaga • konec (90+5) 20:15 1:0
Las Palmas – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+2) 22:15 1:5
W. Brémy – Bayern • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:2
Frankfurt – Wolfsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Leverkusen – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Augsburg – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Stuttgart – Mohuč • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Dortmund – Hertha • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:0
Benevento – Bologna • konec (90+10) 18:00 0:1
Janov – Juventus • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:4
AS Řím – Inter • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:3
Nantes – Lyon • konec (90+2) 17:15 0:0
Amiens – Nice • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:0
Bordeaux – Troyes • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:1
Caen – Méty • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Dijon – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:1
Toulouse – Rennes • konec (90+5) 20:00 3:2
Ružomberok – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 18:30 3:3
Michalovce – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+1) 19:00 2:0
Prešov – Senica • konec (90+5) 19:00 2:2
Nitra – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+4) 19:00 3:1
Vyšehrad – Písek • konec (90+4) 10:15 2:0
Vltavín – Převýšov • konec (90+4) 10:15 3:2
Benešov – Nymburk • konec (90+2) 10:30 3:0
Králův Dvůr – Chrudim • po penal. (4:2) (90+3) 10:30 1:1
Jirny – Brozany • konec 17:00 1:0
Dobrovice – Štěchovice • konec 17:00 4:1
Domažlice – Litoměřicko • konec (90+2) 17:00 5:2
Otrokovice – Uničov • konec (90+1) 10:30 1:6
Prostějov – Hulín • konec (90+2) 16:30 0:3
Líšeň – Vyškov • konec (90+1) 16:30 0:4
HFK Olomouc – Petřkovice • konec (90') 16:30 0:2
Rýmařov – Hlučín • konec 16:30 2:1
Ostrava – Brno • po penal. (3:1) 10:00 3:3
Č. Budějovice – Opava • konec (90') 10:30 2:1
Příbram – Pardubice • konec 11:00 0:1
Bohemians 1905 – Ml. Boleslav • konec 11:00 1:0
Olomouc – Slovácko • konec 11:00 1:0
Karviná – Frýdek-Místek • konec 11:00 4:0
Teplice – Sparta • konec 11:00 1:4
Zlín – Slavia • po penal. (4:5) 14:00 2:2
Žilina B – Skalica • konec (90+2) 10:30 2:0
MFK Zvolen – Spiš. N. Ves • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Arnhem – Alkmaar • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:2
Den Haag – Heerenveen • konec (90+5) 19:45 1:2
Zwolle – Twente • konec (90+2) 19:45 2:0
Heracles – Excelsior • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:2
Charleroi – Waregem • konec (90+5) 18:00 3:2
Lokeren – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 3:0
Sint-Truiden – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+2) 20:00 0:0
Genk – Mechelen • konec (90+6) 20:30 1:0
FC Ferreira – Guimarães • konec 17:00 0:0
Moreirense – Tondela • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:3
Chaves – Feirense • konec (90+6) 19:15 0:2
Rio Ave – Benfica • konec (90+5) 21:30 1:1
Wolfsberger – St. Pölten • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
Rapid – Linz • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
Arsenal Tula – Perm • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:1
Kazaň – Tosno • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:0
Lok. Moskva – Ural • konec (90+2) 19:00 2:1
Korona – Nieciecza • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Wisła – Gdańsk • konec (90+3) 20:30 1:1