3:4
Zlín – Karviná • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Ostrava – Teplice • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:3
Bohemians 1905 – Slavia • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:0
Ml. Boleslav – Liberec • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:3
Pardubice – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:1
Třinec – Olympia Radotín • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:0
Táborsko – Příbram • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:2
Opava – Sokolov • konec (90+6) 18:00 0:0
Swansea – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+3) 13:30 0:4
Liverpool – Crystal Palace • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Southampton – West Ham • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Bournemouth – Watford • konec (90+7) 16:00 0:2
Burnley – West Brom • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Leicester – Brighton • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Stoke – Arsenal • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Valencia – Las Palmas • konec (90+3) *22:15 1:0
Celta de Vigo – Real Sociedad • konec (90+5) 18:15 2:3
Girona – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+4) 20:15 2:2
Sevilla – Espanyol • konec (90+3) 22:15 1:1
Hoffenheim – W. Brémy • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:0
Hertha – Stuttgart • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Hamburg – Augsburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Mohuč – Hannover • konec (90+4) 15:30 0:1
Wolfsburg – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:3
Schalke – RB Lipsko • konec (90+6) 18:30 2:0
Juventus – Cagliari • konec (90+3) 18:00 3:0
H. Verona – Neapol • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:3
Lyon – Bordeaux • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:3
Montpellier – Štrasburk • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Nice – Guingamp • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Rennes – Dijon • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:2
Saint-Étienne – Amiens • konec (90+2) 20:00 3:0
Troyes – Nantes • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:1
Trnava – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:2
Trenčín – Michalovce • konec (90+5) 19:00 1:2
Senica – Nitra • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:1
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Prešov • konec (90+1) 19:00 4:1
Písek – Benešov • po penal. (4:5) (90+3) 10:15 2:2
Chrudim – Zápy • konec (90+1) 10:15 2:0
Litoměřicko – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+4) 10:30 2:1
Čížová – Vyšehrad • po penal. (3:4) (90+4) 13:30 0:0
Ústí n/O – Jirny • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:3
Vyškov – Hodonín • konec (90') 16:30 7:4
Uh. Brod – Kroměříž • konec (90') 16:30 0:2
Rýmařov – HFK Olomouc • konec (90+2) 16:30 2:0
Mohelnice – Líšeň • konec 16:30 3:4
Hulín – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:3
Hlučín – Otrokovice • konec (90+3) 16:45 1:1
Opava – Plzeň • konec 10:30 1:4
Brno – Olomouc • po penal. (4:5) 11:00 2:2
Slavia – Příbram • konec 11:00 3:1
Hr. Králové – Ostrava • konec (90+0) 12:00 0:3
Pardubice – Teplice • konec 13:15 1:0
Frýdek-Místek – Č. Budějovice • konec 14:00 0:1
Slovácko – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+1) 14:00 4:2
Sparta – Karviná • konec 14:00 6:1
MFK Zvolen – Pohronie • konec 17:00 1:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Žilina B • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:2
Skalica – Šamorín • konec (90+1) 17:00 2:0
Poprad – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:1
Twente – Venlo • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:2
Alkmaar – Den Haag • konec (90+3) 19:45 2:0
Heerenveen – Heracles • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:1
Genk – Charleroi • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Eupen – Oostende • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Waasland-Beveren – Lokeren • konec (90+2) 20:00 2:3
Mechelen – Antverpy • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:2
Tondela – Estoril • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:3
Guimarães – Sporting • konec (90') 19:15 0:5
Benfica – Belenenses • konec (90+5) 21:30 5:0
Rapid – Sturm Graz • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
Wolfsberger – Admira • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:0
Ural – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+3) 14:00 0:0
Spartak – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+4) 16:30 3:4
Kazaň – Machačkala • konec (90') 19:00 6:0
Arka – Pogoň • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:3
Piast Gliwice – Korona • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Jagiellonia – Śląsk • konec (90+6) 20:30 1:1