3:1
Zlín – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Plzeň – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 20:15 2:0
Pardubice – Prostějov • konec (90') 10:15 5:0
Žižkov – Ostrava • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:1
Varnsdorf – Znojmo • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Táborsko – Opava • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:2
Vítkovice – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Southampton – Hull City • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Stoke – West Ham • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:0
Sunderland – Bournemouth • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:1
West Brom – Leicester • konec (90+4) 16:00 0:1
Crystal Palace – Burnley • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:2
Real Sociedad – Granada • konec (90+3) 13:00 2:1
Real Madrid – Valencia • konec (90+5) 16:15 2:1
Las Palmas – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:5
Espanyol – Barcelona • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:3
Dortmund – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:0
Mohuč – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:2
W. Brémy – Hertha • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Darmstadt – Freiburg • konec (90') 15:30 3:0
RB Lipsko – Ingolstadt • konec (90+6) 15:30 0:0
Wolfsburg – Bayern • konec (90') 18:30 0:6
Turín – Sampdoria • konec (90+6) 20:45 1:1
Monaco – Toulouse • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:1
Montpellier – Lille • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:3
Bastia – Rennes • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Nantes – Lorient • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Guingamp – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:2
Méty – Nancy • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:1
Vltavín – Dobrovice • konec (90+5) 10:15 2:1
Olympia Radotín – Litoměřicko • konec (90') 10:15 5:2
Vyšehrad – Jirny • po penal. (3:0) (90') 10:15 2:1
Králův Dvůr – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+1) 10:30 3:0
Benešov – Domažlice • konec (90+2) 10:30 1:0
Olomouc B – Hulín • konec (81') 13:00 2:0
Mohelnice – HFK Olomouc • konec 16:00 1:1
Blansko – Slovácko B • konec (90') 16:00 1:1
Líšeň – Otrokovice • konec (30') 16:00 2:2
Kroměříž – Zlín B • konec (90+2) 16:00 2:0
Olomouc – Jihlava • konec 11:00 2:0
Karviná – Teplice • konec 11:00 0:2
Slavia – Příbram • konec (90') 11:00 3:1
Č. Budějovice – Opava • konec (90') 11:00 2:0
Plzeň – Pardubice • konec 11:00 2:0
Ostrava – Zlín • po penal. (3:4) 12:00 3:3
Hr. Králové – Slovácko • konec 12:00 2:0
Žilina B – Spiš. N. Ves • konec (90+1) 10:30 7:1
R. Sobota – Lipany • konec (90') 16:30 0:0
Haniska – Poprad • konec (90') 16:30 1:4
B. Bystrica – Martin • konec (90+1) 16:30 2:0
Trnava B – Svätý Jur • konec (90+1) 16:30 2:1
Šamorín – MFK Zvolen • konec (90+1) 16:30 3:2
Bardejov – Pohronie • konec (90') 16:30 4:0
L. Mikuláš – Nitra • konec (90') 16:30 1:1
Genk – Kortrijk • konec (90+2) 18:00 3:0
Lokeren – Eupen • konec (90+1) 20:00 4:1
Waasland-Beveren – Sint-Truiden • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:1
Lierse – Mechelen • konec (90+4) 20:30 0:0
Boavista – Tondela • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Nacional – Rio Ave • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:2
Benfica – Estoril • konec (90+3) 19:15 2:1
Chaves – Porto • konec (90+4) 21:30 0:2
Austria – Sturm Graz • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:1
Salzburg – Ried • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:1
Wolfsberger – Mattersburg • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:2
St. Pölten – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:3
Henan Jianye – Guangzhou FC • konec (90+4) 13:35 2:4
Lok. Moskva – Kazaň • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:1
Groznyj – Ural • konec (90+3) 18:00 5:2
Wisła P. – Chorzów • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Śląsk – Górnik Ł. • konec (90+3) 18:00 0:2
Gdańsk – Nieciecza • konec (90+3) 20:30 2:0