1:6
Hr. Králové – Slavia • konec (90+1) 15:00 0:3
Karviná – Příbram • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:0
Dukla Praha – Liberec • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:0
Jablonec – Brno • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Teplice – Zlín • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Slovácko – Plzeň • konec (90+5) 20:15 1:1
Sokolov – Olomouc • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:2
Frýdek-Místek – Třinec • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:1
Prostějov – Pardubice • konec (90+1) 16:00 3:0
Vlašim – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
Ostrava – Žižkov • konec (90+1) 17:00 1:0
Opava – Táborsko • konec (90') 18:00 5:0
Chelsea – Leicester • konec (90+3) 13:30 3:0
Bournemouth – Hull City • konec (90+4) 16:00 6:1
Arsenal – Swansea • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:2
Manchester City – Everton • konec (90+6) 16:00 1:1
Stoke – Sunderland • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:0
West Brom – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Crystal Palace – West Ham • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Leganés – Sevilla • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:3
Barcelona – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 16:15 4:0
Atl. Madrid – Granada • konec (90') 18:30 7:1
Real Betis – Real Madrid • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:6
Mönchengladbach – Hamburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:0
Kolín nad Rýnem – Ingolstadt • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Augsburg – Schalke • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Hoffenheim – Freiburg • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Frankfurt – Bayern • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
W. Brémy – Leverkusen • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Neapol – AS Řím • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:3
Pescara – Sampdoria • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Juventus – Udinese • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:1
Nancy – PSG • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Lorient – Nantes • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Montpellier – Caen • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:2
Bastia – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Guingamp – Lille • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Myjava – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:0
Prešov – Ružomberok • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Michalovce – Trenčín • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:0
Trnava – Podbrezová • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:2
Dunajská Streda – Žilina • konec (90') 20:30 0:6
Litoměřicko – Králův Dvůr • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Chrudim – Vyšehrad • konec (90+2) 10:15 6:1
Vltavín – Benešov • konec (90') 10:15 4:1
Domažlice – Táborsko B • konec (90+1) 16:00 7:0
Dobrovice – Štěchovice • konec (90+1) 16:00 3:2
Tachov – Olympia Radotín • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:1
Jirny – Hořovicko • konec (90') 16:00 3:0
Kroměříž – Petřkovice • konec (90+1) 14:30 0:0
Třebíč – HFK Olomouc • konec (90') 14:30 3:0
Líšeň – Zlín B • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:2
Blansko – Hulín • konec (90+2) 14:30 3:1
Hlučín – Otrokovice • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:1
Mohelnice – Vyškov • konec 14:30 1:1
Příbram – Slavia • konec (90+1) 11:00 1:3
Zlín – Ostrava • po penal. (6:7) 11:00 1:1
Jihlava – Olomouc • konec 11:00 0:2
Slovácko – Hr. Králové • konec (90') 12:00 2:0
Pardubice – Plzeň • konec 12:30 1:2
Opava – Č. Budějovice • konec 14:00 3:0
Ml. Boleslav – Hlučín • konec 14:00 5:1
Sparta – Brno • po penal. (4:2) 14:00 2:1
Lok. Košice – R. Sobota • konec 15:00 1:0
Bardejov – Spiš. N. Ves • konec 15:00 5:0
MFK Zvolen – Haniska • konec (90+5) 15:00 3:3
Martin – Svätý Jur • konec (90') 15:00 4:1
Nitra – Šamorín • konec (90+1) 16:00 3:0
Poprad – Lipany • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Sparta Rotterdam – Willem II • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:2
Utrecht – GA Eagles • konec (90+2) 18:30 3:0
Eindhoven – Heracles • konec (90+4) 19:45 1:1
Alkmaar – Arnhem • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:2
Groningen – Heerenveen • konec (90+2) 20:45 0:3
Kortrijk – Standard • konec (90+4) 18:00 3:3
Waasland-Beveren – Eupen • konec (90+4) 20:00 4:2
Sint-Truiden – Westerlo • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:2
Mouscron – Genk • konec (90+5) 20:30 2:2
Wolfsberger – Salzburg • konec (83') 16:00 2:2
Rapid – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+6) 18:30 1:1
Admira – St. Pölten • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Sturm Graz – Ried • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:0
Perm – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+3) 13:30 0:0
Kazaň – Samara • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Spartak – Rostov • konec (90+2) 18:30 1:0
Górnik Ł. – Arka • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:0
Piast Gliwice – Chorzów • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Zagłębie – Gdańsk • konec (90+3) 20:30 1:2