1:0
Příbram – Liberec • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Dukla Praha – Sparta • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:2
Plzeň – Slavia • konec (90+3) 19:30 3:1
Žižkov – Vítkovice • konec (90+4) 10:15 3:0
West Brom – Middlesbrough • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:0
Manchester City – West Ham • konec (90+5) 17:00 3:1
Leganés – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+3) *22:15 0:0
Las Palmas – Granada • konec (90+3) 18:15 5:1
Alavés – Gijón • konec (90+4) 18:15 0:0
Ath. Bilbao – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 20:15 0:1
Villarreal – Sevilla • konec (90+3) 22:15 0:0
Hertha – Freiburg • konec (90+7) 15:30 2:1
Hoffenheim – RB Lipsko • konec (90+4) 17:30 2:2
Inter – Palermo • konec (90+6) 18:00 1:1
Cagliari – AS Řím • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:2
Crotone – Janov • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:3
Fiorentina – Chievo • konec (90+4) 20:45 1:0
Sampdoria – Atalanta BC • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:1
Sassuolo – Pescara • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:1
Turín – Bologna • konec (90+3) 20:45 5:1
Udinese – Empoli • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:0
Bordeaux – Nantes • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:0
Saint-Étienne – Toulouse • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:0
Monaco – PSG • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:1
Myjava – Prešov • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:0
Žilina – Trenčín • konec (90+0) 19:00 4:0
Slavia – Plzeň • konec (90') 10:15 3:2
Hr. Králové – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90') 11:00 3:1
Třinec – Brno • konec (90') 13:00 0:4
Teplice – Jihlava • konec (90+1) 14:00 4:0
Táborsko B – Králův Dvůr • konec (90') 10:15 3:2
Převýšov – Hořovicko • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:0
Štěchovice – Písek • po penal. (4:2) (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Zápy – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Uničov – Hlučín • konec (90+1) 10:15 5:1
Slovácko B – Hulín • konec (90') 10:15 3:2
Zlín B – Mohelnice • konec (75') 10:30 2:1
Třebíč – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+1) 16:30 3:1
Jihlava – Teplice • konec (90+2) 14:00 1:0
Svätý Jur – Trnava B • konec (90') 16:30 1:3
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec 16:30 0:0
Pohronie – Sereď • konec 16:30 0:4
Eindhoven – Groningen • konec (90+7) 12:30 0:0
Den Haag – Heracles • konec (90+5) 14:30 1:1
GA Eagles – Ajax • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:3
Alkmaar – Nijmegen • konec (90+3) 16:45 2:0
Club Bruggy – Standard • konec (90+5) 14:30 2:2
Anderlecht – Gent • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:2
Genk – Waregem • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Boavista – Chaves • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:2
Moreirense – Marítimo • konec (90+5) 17:00 0:1
Sporting – Porto • konec (90+3) 19:05 2:1
Rio Ave – Feirense • konec (90+4) 21:15 1:0
Setúbal – Arouca • konec (90+4) 22:05 2:0
Rapid – Salzburg • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:0
Ried – Austria • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:1
Ural – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Groznyj – Rostov • konec (90+2) 18:15 2:1
FK Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+4) 18:15 1:2
Machačkala – Spartak • konec (90+3) 20:30 0:2
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:0
Gdańsk – Nieciecza • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Chorzów – Legia • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:2