0:0
Česko – Kazachstán • konec (40') 11:00 0:3
Brno – Slovácko • konec (90+1) 18:00 1:0
Pardubice – Sokolov • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:1
Prostějov – Varnsdorf • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Táborsko – Třinec • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:2
Ostrava – Frýdek-Místek • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Vlašim – Olomouc • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:1
Opava – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Tottenham – Liverpool • konec (90+4) 13:30 1:1
Chelsea – Burnley • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Crystal Palace – Bournemouth • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Everton – Stoke • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Leicester – Swansea • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Southampton – Sunderland • konec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Watford – Arsenal • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:3
Hull City – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:1
Espanyol – Málaga • konec (90+5) *22:00 2:2
Osasuna – Real Sociedad • konec (90+4) 18:15 0:2
Eibar – Valencia • konec (90+3) 18:15 1:0
Real Madrid – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+3) 20:15 2:1
Leganés – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+3) 22:15 0:0
Dortmund – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – Darmstadt • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:0
Hamburg – Ingolstadt • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:1
Augsburg – Wolfsburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:2
Frankfurt – Schalke • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:0
Mönchengladbach – Leverkusen • konec (90+5) 18:30 2:1
Lazio – Juventus • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Neapol – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 20:45 4:2
Dijon – Lyon • konec (90+4) 17:00 4:2
Nancy – Guingamp • konec (90+5) 20:00 0:2
Montpellier – Rennes • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Nice – Lille • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Caen – Bastia • konec (90+5) 20:00 2:0
Méty – Angers • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:0
Trnava – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:0
Podbrezová – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+4) 19:00 1:1
Ružomberok – Michalovce • konec (90+1) 19:00 4:0
Vltavín – Jirny • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:1
Vyšehrad – Olympia Radotín • konec (90+2) 10:20 1:4
Benešov – Litoměřicko • konec (90+1) 10:30 0:5
Domažlice – Chrudim • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1
Dobrovice – Tachov • konec (90') 17:00 5:1
Kroměříž – Blansko • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:0
HFK Olomouc – Líšeň • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:1
Petřkovice – Olomouc B • konec (90+2) 16:30 3:0
Vyškov – Otrokovice • konec (90+1) 16:30 5:1
Č. Budějovice – Karviná • konec (90+2) 10:30 2:0
Olomouc – Slovácko • konec (90') 11:00 4:0
Ostrava – Brno • po penal. (5:3) (90+2) 11:00 3:3
Plzeň – Hr. Králové • konec (90') 11:00 6:5
Pardubice – Příbram • konec 13:00 0:1
Opava – Sparta • konec (90+2) 13:00 0:1
Slavia – Hlučín • konec (90+3) 14:15 4:0
Zlín – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90') 14:30 0:3
R. Sobota – MFK Zvolen • konec (63') 16:30 1:1
L. Mikuláš – Bardejov • konec (90') 16:30 1:0
Lipany – Haniska • konec 16:30 4:2
B. Bystrica – Nové Mesto n/V • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:2
Šamorín – Martin • konec (90') 16:30 0:0
Spiš. N. Ves – Poprad • konec (90') 17:30 2:1
Nitra – Žilina B • konec (90+1) 19:30 2:0
Willem II – Kerkrade • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:0
Heerenveen – Zwolle • konec (90+5) 19:45 1:0
Feyenoord – Excelsior • konec (90+3) 19:45 4:1
Twente – Sparta Rotterdam • konec (90+4) 20:45 3:1
Lokeren – Mouscron • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Westerlo – Mechelen • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:2
Sint-Truiden – Kortrijk • konec (90+6) 20:00 1:2
Oostende – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90+4) 20:30 2:1
Tondela – Belenenses • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Estoril – Braga • konec (90+3) 19:15 1:3
Nacional – Benfica • konec (90+6) 21:30 1:3
Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:1
Mattersburg – St. Pölten • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Wolfsberger – Admira • konec (90+3) 18:30 5:0
Orenburg – Kazaň • konec (90+5) 12:00 1:1
Tomsk – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:1
Zenit – Perm • konec (90+1) 17:00 3:0
Pogoň – Cracovia • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Górnik Ł. – Jagiellonia • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:2
Arka – Zagłębie • konec (90+3) 20:30 1:1