2:3
Třinec – Plzeň • konec (60') 17:00 5:1
Sparta – K. Vary • po s.n. (0:1) (66') 18:30 1:2
Jihlava – Litoměřice • konec (59') 17:30 10:1
Most – Ústí n/L • konec (60') 17:30 5:2
Třebíč – Šumperk • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 17:30 2:3
Slavia – Kladno • po s.n. (1:2) (65') 18:00 2:3
Prostějov – Benátky n/J • konec (60') 18:00 3:2
Vsetín – Opava • konec (60') 17:30 3:0
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín • konec (60') 18:00 3:2
Technika Brno – Mor. Budějovice • po s.n. (3:2) (66') 18:00 4:3
SK Karviná – Val. Meziříčí • konec (60') 18:00 2:1
Poruba 2011 – Břeclav • konec (60') 18:00 3:2
Frýdek-M. – Kopřivnice • konec (60') 18:00 7:1
Řisuty – Pelhřimov • konec 18:00 6:1
Kobra – Sokolov • konec (60') 18:00 3:5
New Jersey – Nashville • konec (60') 01:00 1:3
NY Rangers – Winnipeg • konec (60') 01:00 1:4
Pittsburgh – Montreal • konec (60') 01:00 2:3
Washington – San Jose • konec (60') 01:00 0:5
Carolina – Florida • konec (59') 01:00 1:4
Detroit – Tampa • konec (60') 01:30 3:1
Dallas – Edmonton • konec (60') 02:30 4:2
Calgary – St. Louis • konec (60') 03:00 3:4
Los Angeles – Vancouver • konec (60') 04:30 0:3
Omsk – Vladivostok • po s.n. (2:0) (66') 15:00 6:5
Barys – Chabarovsk • konec (60') 15:30 2:3
Jaroslavl – Čeljabinsk • konec (60') 18:00 3:0
Jokerit – Magnitogorsk • konec (60') 18:00 4:2
Riga – Ufa • konec (60') 18:30 3:5
Soči – Nižněkamsk • po s.n. (2:0) (66') 18:30 2:1
Spartak Moskva – Petrohrad • konec (60') 18:30 1:3
Michalovce – Humenné • konec (60') 17:00 7:2
Lipt. Mikuláš – Detva • konec (60') 17:00 6:1
Trnava – Prešov • konec (60') 17:00 4:2
Bardejov – Spišská N. Ves • konec (60') 17:30 8:3
Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany • konec (60') 18:00 3:4
Senica – Nové Zámky • po s.n. (0:2) (66') 18:00 4:5
Třebechovice p. O. – Nová Paka • konec (57') 18:00 7:4
Nový Bydžov – HC Jičín • konec (58') 18:00 13:1
Náchod – N. Město n. M. • konec (44') 18:00 3:0
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Jaroměř • konec (58') 18:00 2:5
Chotěboř – Moravská Třebová • konec (58') 18:30 4:6
Hlinsko – Česká Třebová • po s.n. (1:0) (66') 18:30 5:4
Světlá nS – Ledeč n. S. • konec (56') 18:30 8:2
Litomyšl – Choceň • konec (60') 18:30 8:6