1:3
Brno – Jablonec • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:3
Liberec – Teplice • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Plzeň – Olomouc • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:0
Sparta – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 19:15 2:0
Olomouc B – Hr. Králové • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:4
Vyšehrad – Opava • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:0
Varnsdorf – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:2
West Brom – Chelsea • konec (90+6) 14:30 2:3
Everton – Manchester City • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:2
Watford – Southampton • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Vallecano – Valencia • konec (90+3) *22:30 0:0
Ath. Bilbao – Barcelona • konec (90+4) 18:30 0:1
Gijón – Real Madrid • konec (90+4) 20:30 0:0
Levante – Celta de Vigo • konec (90+7) 22:00 1:2
Real Betis – Villarreal • konec (90+3) 22:30 1:1
Ingolstadt – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:4
Mönchengladbach – Mohuč • konec (90+4) 17:30 1:2
Juventus – Udinese • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Palermo – Janov • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:0
Empoli – Chievo • konec (90+1) 20:45 1:3
Fiorentina – AC Milán • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:0
Frosinone – Turín • konec (90+5) 20:45 1:2
Inter – Atalanta BC • konec (90+6) 20:45 1:0
Sampdoria – Carpi FC • konec (90+3) 20:45 5:2
Sassuolo – Neapol • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Lille – Bordeaux • konec (90+4) 14:00 0:0
Lorient – Saint-Étienne • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Marseille – Troyes • konec (90+3) 21:05 6:0
Podbrezová – Myjava • konec (90+3) *19:00 1:2
Trenčín – Ružomberok • konec (90+3) 16:30 1:1
Žilina – Senica • konec (90+2) 19:00 4:1
Dukla Praha – Plzeň • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:1
Slavia – Brno • konec (90+1) 10:15 0:0
Teplice – Znojmo • konec (90+3) 13:00 4:2
Ostrava – Jihlava • konec (90+2) 14:00 2:1
Převýšov – Jirny • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:3
Kolín – Žižkov • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Zápy – Benátky n/J. • po penal. (3:2) (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Benešov – Chrudim • konec (90') 17:00 1:4
Most – Písek • po penal. (1:4) (90+2) 17:00 1:1
Brozany – Dobrovice • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:1
Uničov – Hulín • konec (90') 10:15 1:2
Vel. Meziříčí – HFK Olomouc • konec (90+1) 10:15 2:2
Otrokovice – Třebíč • konec (90') 10:30 6:0
Zwolle – Twente • konec (90+4) 12:30 2:1
Nijmegen – Ajax • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:2
Alkmaar – Willem II • konec (90+3) 14:30 0:0
Den Haag – Utrecht • konec (90+6) 14:30 1:1
Feyenoord – Arnhem • konec (90+3) 16:45 2:0
Anderlecht – Lokeren • konec (90+6) 14:30 1:0
Standard – Oostende • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Kortrijk – Gent • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:0
Boavista – Tondela • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:0
Estoril – Moreirense • konec (90+6) 18:00 2:0
Nacional – União Madeira • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Guimarães – Belenenses • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Arouca – Benfica • konec (90+6) 20:15 1:0
Salzburg – Austria • konec (90+6) 16:30 2:2
Rheindorf Altach – Admira • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:2
Ufa – Lok. Moskva • konec (90+2) 12:30 0:3
FK Krasnodar – Saransk • konec (90+4) 19:00 0:0
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+2) 15:30 0:1
Legia – Korona • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Polná • konec (90+2) 16:30 1:2