2:1
Bohemians 1905 – Příbram • konec (90') 17:00 1:1
Jihlava – Slovácko • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Ostrava – Slavia • konec (90+3) 20:15 1:3
Frýdek-Místek – Karviná • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:2
Manchester Utd. – Newcastle • konec (90+4) 13:45 0:0
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
West Ham – Bournemouth • konec (90+7) 16:00 3:4
Norwich – Stoke • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Sunderland – Swansea • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Leicester – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:1
Espanyol – Getafe • konec (90+4) 18:30 1:0
La Coruňa – Real Sociedad • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:0
Atl. Madrid – Las Palmas • konec (90+2) 20:30 1:0
Vallecano – Valencia • konec (90+3) 22:30 0:0
Schalke – Darmstadt • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:1
Frankfurt – Augsburg • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:1
Kolín nad Rýnem – Wolfsburg • konec (90+6) 15:30 1:1
Hannover – Leverkusen • konec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Hoffenheim – Bayern • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Hamburg – Stuttgart • konec (90+4) 18:30 3:2
H. Verona – AS Řím • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Lazio – Bologna • konec (90+5) 20:45 2:1
Lyon – Rennes • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Toulouse – Monaco • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
Nantes – Reims • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
GFC Ajaccio – Angers • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:2
Nice – Caen • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Bastia – Guingamp • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:0
Skalica – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:3
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+1) 19:00 0:3
Podbrezová – Myjava • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:2
Vltavín – Štěchovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 2:0
Táborsko B – Domažlice • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:3
Tachov – Čáslav • konec (90+2) 10:30 4:2
Králův Dvůr – Union 2013 • po penal. (5:4) (90') 17:00 0:0
Mohelnice – Zlín B • konec 16:30 1:2
Prostějov – Slovácko B • konec (90') 16:30 3:1
Vyškov – Líšeň • konec (90') 16:30 8:0
Kroměříž – Vítkovice • konec (90+2) 19:00 1:2
Plzeň – Ml. Boleslav • konec (90') 11:00 1:1
Bohemians 1905 – Příbram • konec (90+1) 11:00 3:0
Zlín – Opava • konec (90+2) 12:00 1:0
Č. Budějovice – Teplice • konec (90+2) 12:00 1:2
Olomouc – Liberec • konec (89') 13:00 3:1
Pardubice – Jihlava • konec 13:00 2:2
Slavia – Slovácko • konec (90') 14:00 0:3
Šaľa – Žilina B • konec (90+2) 16:30 2:1
Prešov – MFK Zvolen • konec (90') 16:30 3:0
Nitra – Borčice • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:0
Kerkrade – Graafschap • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:0
Heerenveen – Eindhoven • konec (90+3) 19:45 1:1
Cambuur – Heracles • konec (90+1) 20:45 1:6
Waregem – Club Bruggy • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:0
Mechelen – Leuven • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Waasland-Beveren – Mouscron • konec (90+5) 20:00 3:3
Charleroi – Westerlo • konec (90+4) 20:30 0:0
Sporting – FC Ferreira • konec (90+3) 19:30 1:1
Marítimo – Porto • konec (90+5) 21:50 1:1
Rapid – Grödig • konec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Ried – Sturm Graz • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Mattersburg – Wolfsberger • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Perm – Spartak • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:3
CSKA Moskva – Rostov • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Machačkala – Ural • konec (90+4) 19:30 1:1
Chorzów – Nieciecza • konec (90+4) 15:30 4:1
Śląsk – Podbeskidzie • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Cracovia – Jagiellonia • konec (90+5) 20:30 1:1
Liberec – Dukla Praha • konec (90+2) 11:00 2:4
Blansko – Rosice • konec (90') 16:30 3:0