0:0
Jablonec – Liberec • konec (90+2) 13:15 2:0
Bohemians 1905 – Mladá Boleslav • konec (90+1) 19:00 1:1
Most – Sokolov • konec (90+2) 14:00 0:1
Znojmo – Frýdek-Místek • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Manchester City – Queens Park • konec (90+2) 14:30 6:0
Chelsea – Liverpool • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:1
Levante – Atlético • konec (90+4) 12:00 2:2
Villarreal – Elche • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:0
Almería – Malaga • konec (90+3) 19:00 1:2
Celta Vigo – Sevilla • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:1
Paderborn – Wolfsburg • konec (90+1) 15:30 1:3
Kolín nad Rýnem – Schalke • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:0
Chievo – Hellas Verona • konec (90+3) 12:30 2:2
Palermo – Atalanta BC • konec (90+6) 15:00 2:3
Udinese – Sampdoria • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:4
Cesena – Sassuolo • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:3
Empoli – Fiorentina • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:3
Parma – Neapol • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:2
Lazio – Inter • konec (90+3) 20:45 1:2
Lens – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 14:00 0:1
Saint-Étienne – Nice • konec (90+2) 17:00 5:0
Marseille – Monaco • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:1
Žilina – Zlaté Moravce • konec (90+1) *20:15 4:1
Meteor – Štěchovice • konec (90+3) 10:15 3:2
Převýšov – Benešov • po penal. (7:6) (90+1) 10:15 0:0
Jirny – Domažlice • konec (82') 15:00 2:1
Louňovice – Chomutov • po penal. (5:6) (90') 17:00 0:0
Union 2013 – Admira Praha • konec (90') 17:00 1:0
Slovácko B – Opava B • konec (90') 10:15 9:2
Olomouc B – Hulín • konec (90') 10:15 4:0
Utrecht – Excelsior • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:2
Alkmaar – Breda • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:2
Willem II – Den Haag • konec (90+4) 14:30 1:0
GA Eagles – Heerenveen • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:1
Ajax – Cambuur • konec (90') 14:30 3:0
Eindhoven – Heracles • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:0
Groningen – Zwolle • konec (90+4) 14:30 0:1
Twente – Dordrecht • konec (90') 14:30 3:0
Anderlecht – Club Brugge • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:1
Standard – Kortrijk • konec (90+2) 18:00 4:0
Arouca – Boavista • konec (90+6) 17:00 0:0
Moreirense – Setúbal • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:1
Estoril – Sporting • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:1
Porto – Gil Vicente • konec (90+3) 20:15 2:0
Rheindorf Altach – Rapid • konec (90+5) 16:30 1:3
Lok. Moskva – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+2) 12:30 1:3
Dynamo – Torpedo Moskva • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Zenit – Rostov • konec (90+3) 17:30 3:0
Podbeskidzie – Zawisza Bydgoszcz • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:2
Cracovia – Bełchatów • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Týn nad Vltavou – Vodňany • konec (90') *17:00 3:1