0:3
Sparta – Brno • konec (90+1) 17:45 4:0
Znojmo – Žižkov • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:0
Most – Pardubice • konec (90') 17:30 2:5
Everton – Manchester Utd. • konec (90+3) 14:30 3:0
Arsenal – Chelsea • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Malaga – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 12:00 1:1
Almería – Eibar • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:0
Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano • konec (90+3) 19:00 2:0
Celta Vigo – Real Madrid • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:4
Paderborn – W. Brémy • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Mönchengladbach – Wolfsburg • konec (90+2) 17:30 1:0
Atalanta BC – Empoli • konec (90+5) 12:30 2:2
Lazio – Chievo • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Turín – Juventus • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:1
Parma – Palermo • konec (90+5) 15:00 1:0
Hellas Verona – Sassuolo • konec (90+4) 15:00 3:2
Janov – Cesena • konec (905') 15:00 3:1
Fiorentina – Cagliari • konec (90+4) 18:00 1:3
Neapol – Sampdoria • konec (90+3) 20:45 4:2
Saint-Étienne – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:0
Lens – Monaco • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:3
Remeš – Lyon • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:4
Trnava – Podbrezová • konec (90+3) 19:00 3:1
Slovácko – Plzeň • konec (90+1) 14:00 2:3
Meteor – Vyšehrad • konec (90+1) 10:15 1:0
Převýšov – Chomutov • konec (90') 10:15 6:0
Jirny – Admira Praha • konec (90+2) 15:00 2:1
Louňovice – Písek • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Union 2013 – Štěchovice • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:3
Olomouc B – Opava B • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Dordrecht – Cambuur • konec (90+3) 12:30 0:0
Zwolle – Ajax • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:1
Groningen – Feyenoord • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:1
Twente – Alkmaar • konec (90+3) 16:45 0:2
Gent – Club Brugge • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:2
Lierse – Cercle Brugge • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Arouca – FC Ferreira • konec (90+5) 17:00 1:3
Nacional – Penafiel • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Benfica – Porto • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:0
Boavista – Setúbal • konec (90+4) 20:15 0:0
Rheindorf Altach – Austria • konec (90+4) 16:30 2:0
Spartak – Kazaň • konec (90+2) 12:30 1:0
Rostov – Dynamo • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:2
Zenit – Arsenal Tula • konec (90+2) 17:30 1:0
Dundee – Celtic • konec (90+3) 13:30 0:3
Piast Gliwice – Podbeskidzie • konec (90+3) 13:00 3:0
Gdańsk – Górnik Ł. • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:0
Wisla Krakov – Korona • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:0
Šachtar – Dynamo Kyjev • konec (90+7) 18:30 0:0