1:1
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň • konec (90+3) 15:45 0:3
Znojmo – Sokolov • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:0
Most – Zlín • konec (90+1) 17:30 0:0
Queens Park – Liverpool • konec (90+5) 14:30 2:3
Stoke – Swansea • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Atlético – Espanyol • konec (90+3) 12:00 2:0
La Coruňa – Valencia • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Elche – Sevilla • konec (90+3) 19:00 0:2
Villarreal – Almería • konec (90+2) 21:00 2:0
Hamburg – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:1
Paderborn – Frankfurt • konec (90+2) 17:30 3:1
Fiorentina – Lazio • konec (90+8) 12:30 0:2
Atalanta BC – Parma • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:0
Cagliari – Sampdoria • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:2
Hellas Verona – AC Milán • konec (90+4) 15:00 1:3
Palermo – Cesena • konec (90+4) 15:00 2:1
Turín – Udinese • konec (90+6) 15:00 1:0
Inter – Neapol • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:2
Marseille – Toulouse • konec (90+3) 14:00 2:0
Bordeaux – Caen • konec (90+4) 17:00 1:1
Lyon – Montpellier • konec (90+3) 21:00 5:1
Táborsko – Dukla Praha • konec (90') 11:00 3:1
Třinec – Slavia • konec (90+3) 13:30 1:2
Převýšov – Admira Praha • konec (90') 10:15 2:0
Meteor – Benešov • po penal. (2:4) (90') 10:15 1:1
Jirny – Králův Dvůr • konec 14:00 1:0
Union 2013 – Zápy • po penal. (4:2) (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Louňovice – Štěchovice • konec (90') 15:30 1:0
Olomouc B – Orlová • konec (90') 10:15 4:0
Slovácko B – Hulín • konec (90') 10:15 4:1
Žilina B – Senec • konec (90+3) 10:30 1:0
Trebišov – L. Mikuláš • konec 14:00 1:2
MFK Košice B – Michalovce • konec (90+1) 14:00 1:2
Pohronie – Dubnica • konec 14:00 2:1
Sereď – Nitra • konec 14:00 1:2
Heerenveen – Cambuur • konec (90+5) 12:30 2:2
Dordrecht – Utrecht • konec (90+6) 14:30 1:3
GA Eagles – Zwolle • konec (90+4) 14:30 3:2
Groningen – Excelsior • konec (90+4) 16:45 1:1
Standard – Waregem • konec (90+1) 14:30 1:2
Lokeren – Club Bruggy • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:3
Genk – Westerlo • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:1
Wiener – Sturm Graz • konec (90+3) 16:30 0:0
Ural – Spartak • konec (90+4) 11:30 2:0
Arsenal Tula – Rostov • konec (90+3) 14:30 1:1
Neratovice – Litol • konec 15:30 1:3