2:8
konec (1:2, 0:3, 1:3) Stav série: 0:3
11.04.2024, 16:00 • Zimní stadion Na Lapači • Mateo
VHK ROBE Vsetín – HC Slavia Praha
2:8
konec (1:2, 0:3, 1:3) Stav série: 0:3
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Dědek, 49. Urge (Mošnička) – 7. Vosmík (Štípek, Strnad), 18. Krums (Kucharčík), 29. Strnad (Polák), 31. Strnad (Kucharčík), 33. Polák (Strnad), 44. Vašíček (Krums, Kucharčík), 51. Kříženecký (Dráb, Polák), 58. Štípek (Jokl)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
VHK ROBE Vsetín:
Pavlíček (Uhrin) – Mošnička (C), Machů, Šedlbauer, Kučný, Fojtík, M. Stodůlka, Herman – L. Stodůlka, Žárský, Vaculík, Cakl, Dědek, Drozd, Ostrčil, Hrdý, Koláček (A), Heinrich (A), Urbánek, Urge
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Rostislav Vlach
HC Slavia Praha:
Tesař (Volevecký) – Sýkora, Brotánek (A), Dráb, Křivánek, Hron (A), Hubinka – Kucharčík, Krums, Strnad, Vašíček, Polák, Štípek, Kříženecký, Sander, Skalský, Jokl (C), Janoušek, Vosmík, Filip
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Luboš Jenáček
Rozhodčí: Vaněk, Rapák – Kučera, Peluha
Diváci: 621
1. třetina | ||||
06:57 | SLA | 0:1 | Vosmík (Štípek, Strnad) | |
09:19 | VSE | 1:1 | Dědek | |
15:14 | VSE | 2 | Cakl, podrážení | |
17:08 | SLA | 1:2 | Krums (Kucharčík) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:17 | SLA | 2 | Skalský, krosček | |
25:31 | SLA | 2 | Křivánek, držení | |
28:03 | SLA | 1:3 | Strnad (Polák) | |
30:13 | SLA | 1:4 | Strnad (Kucharčík) | |
32:42 | SLA | 1:5 | Polák (Strnad) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:43 | VSE | 2 | Urbánek, podrážení | |
43:11 | SLA | 1:6 | Vašíček (Krums, Kucharčík) | |
48:32 | VSE | 2:6 | Urge (Mošnička) | |
49:26 | VSE | 2 | Heinrich, krosček | |
50:44 | SLA | 2:7 | Kříženecký (Dráb, Polák) | |
57:28 | SLA | 2:8 | Štípek (Jokl) | |
58:55 | SLA | 2 | Hubinka, držení | |
Konec |
Czech Dragons – Havlíčkův Brod • po s.n. (2:3) 10:00 1:2
Czech Dragons – Havlíčkův Brod 10:20 4:3
Stasa Hockey – RJJ Academy • po s.n. (2:3) 11:10 1:2
Stasa Hockey – RJJ Academy 11:30 3:0
SHL Select – PP Academy 12:20 4:0
SHL Select – PP Academy 12:40 1:0
Pukémoni – Czech Ice Hockey Academy • po s.n. (0:1) 13:30 1:2
Pukémoni – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 13:50 3:1
Ice Kings – Czech Dragons 14:40 0:2
Ice Kings – Czech Dragons 15:00 5:1
Aliens Zlín – Stasa Hockey 15:50 2:0
Aliens Zlín – Stasa Hockey 16:10 3:1
LZ Fox – SHL Select 17:00 0:3
LZ Fox – SHL Select 17:20 1:3
Vikings Hockey – Pukémoni 18:10 3:0
Vikings Hockey – Pukémoni 18:30 2:1
58:55
Ondřej Hubinka – 2 min., držení.
58:00
57:28
56:30
55:10
53:50
53:20
53:09
51:31
50:44
49:56
49:26
David Heinrich – 2 min., krosček.
48:32
47:47
46:12
45:02