Pořadí po 4. střelbě:
1.
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 27:19,1 (0)
2.
Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +1:12,0 (0)
3.
Tarjei Bø (NOR) +2:29,3 (4)
4.
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +2:32,9 (2)
5.
Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +2:33,8 (2)
....
19.
Michal Krčmář (CZE) +4:06,9 (4)
26.
Jakub Strvecky (CZE) +4:34,0 (4)
32.
Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +4:57,4 (3)
52.
Adam Václavík (CZE) +7:03,2 (11)
Pořadí po 3. střelbě:
1.
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 20:19,0 (0)
2.
Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +1:04,6 (0)
3.
Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:30,3 (0)
4.
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:32,9 (0)
5.
Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:33,5 (2)
....
19.
Jakub Strvecky (CZE) +3:32,1 (2)
26.
Michal Krčmář (CZE) +3:41,9 (4)
42.
Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +4:42,4 (3)
54.
Adam Václavík (CZE) +5:47,5 (9)
Pořadí po 2. střelbě:
1.
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 13:33,2 (0)
2.
Tarjei Bø (NOR) +31,0 (0)
3.
Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +53,7 (0)
4.
Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +1:10,4 (0)
5.
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:10,8 (0)
...
22.
Michal Krčmář (CZE) +2:50,8 (2)
26.
Jakub Strvecky (CZE) +2:56,3 (2)
46.
Adam Václavík (CZE) +3:49,4 (5)
47.
Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +3:53,3 (2)
Pořadí po 1. střelbě:
1.
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 6:40,3 (0)
2.
Tarjei Bø (NOR) +25,6 (0)
3.
Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +48,4 (0)
4.
Johannes Dale (NOR) +49,5 (0)
5.
Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +58,9 (0)
....
12. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:48,2.
22. Adam Václavík (CZE) +2:13,4 (1)
23. Jakub Strvecky (CZE) +2:24,0 (1)
55. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +3:46,9 (2)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 33:34,5 (0)
2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +1:11,2 (0)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:54,1 (2)
4. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:57,3 (4)
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +2:14,7 (2)
6. Johannes Kühn (GER) +2:27,1 (3)
7. Johannes Dale (NOR) +2:48,2 (5)
8. Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +2:52,0 (2)
9. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +2:56,9 (2)
10. Roman Rees (GER) +3:04,5 (2)
11. Justus Strelow (GER) +3:10,5 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +3:18,0 (7)
13. Endre Strømsheim (NOR) +3:18,5 (5)
14. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +3:21,0 (5)
15. Benedikt Doll (GER) +3:23,8 (2)
16. Vladimir Iliev (BUL) +3:31,6 (3)
17. Niklas Hartweg (SUI) +3:35,4 (1)
18. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +3:50,5 (6)
19. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +3:57,5 (4)
20. Anton Dudčenko (UKR) +3:59,2 (2)
21. Fabien Claude (FRA) +4:05,4 (6)
22. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +4:07,2 (4)
23. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +4:09,1 (1)
24. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +4:11,1 (4)
25. Peppe Femling (SWE) +4:14,5 (3)
26. Anton Vidmar (SLO) +4:20,6 (1)
27. David Komatz (AUT) +4:27,9 (1)
28. Jeremy Finello (SUI) +4:34,1 (6)
29. Lovro Planko (SLO) +4:43,8 (2)
30. Alex Cisar (SLO) +4:45,6 (1)
31. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +4:53,6 (3)
32. Eric Perrot (FRA) +5:02,6 (4)
33. George Buta (ROU) +5:03,4 (3)
34. Thierry Langer (BEL) +5:03,6 (3)
35. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +5:04,3 (5)
36. Alexandr Muchin (KAZ) +5:04,5 (2)
37. Simon Eder (AUT) +5:11,2 (1)
38. Timofej Lapšin (KOR) +5:20,5 (4)
39. Artěm Pryma (UKR) +5:35,9 (4)
40. Bohdan Cymbal (UKR) +5:38,8 (4)
41. David Zobel (GER) +5:40,6 (6)
42. George Marian Coltea (ROU) +5:45,1 (6)
43. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA) +5:55,5 (8)
44. Dominik Unterweger (AUT) +5:57,6 (2)
45. Campbell Wright (NZL) +6:07,4 (6)
46. Patrick Braunhofer (ITA) +6:08,1 (2)
47. Pavel Magazejev (MDA) +6:08,7 (4)
48. Jan Guńka (POL) +6:13,9 (5)
49. Vytautas Strolia (LTU) +6:21,2 (5)
50. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +6:38,6 (7)
51. Adam Václavík (CZE) +7:06,9 (11)
52. Paul Schommer (USA) +7:18,7 (8)
53. Elia Zeni (ITA) +7:32,9 (5)
54. Michal Šíma (SVK) +7:35,9 (5)
55. Raido Ränkel (EST) +8:03,5 (8)
56. Harald Lemmerer (AUT) +9:09,6 (6)
Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) DNS
Sebastian Stalder (SUI) DNS
Matija Legović (CRO) DNS
Rene Zahkna (EST) DNS
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 27:19,1 (0)
2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +1:12,0 (0)
3. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +2:29,3 (4)
4. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +2:32,9 (2)
5. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +2:33,8 (2)
....
19. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +4:06,9 (4)
26. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +4:34,0 (4)
32. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +4:57,4 (3)
52. Adam Václavík (CZE) +7:03,2 (11)
4.st.
4.st.
4.st.
4.st.
4.st.
4.st.
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 20:19,0 (0)
2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +1:04,6 (0)
3. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:30,3 (0)
4. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:32,9 (0)
5. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:33,5 (2)
....
19. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +3:32,1 (2)
26. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +3:41,9 (4)
42. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +4:42,4 (3)
54. Adam Václavík (CZE) +5:47,5 (9)
3.st.
3.st.
3.st.
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 13:33,2 (0)
2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +31,0 (0)
3. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +53,7 (0)
4. Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR) +1:10,4 (0)
5. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +1:10,8 (0)
...
22. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +2:50,8 (2)
26. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:56,3 (2)
46. Adam Václavík (CZE) +3:49,4 (5)
47. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +3:53,3 (2)
2.st.
2.st.
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 420 b
2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) 365 b
3. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) 220 b
4. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 194 b
5. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 173 b
6. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 167 b
7. Fabien Claude (FRA) 162 b
8. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) 158 b
9. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA) 157 b
10. Roman Rees (GER) 154 b
...
16. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 121 b
41. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) 26 b
56. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) 11 b
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 1139 b
2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) 920 b
3. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 588 b
4. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) 483 b
5. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) 467 b
6. Johannes Dale (NOR) 460 b
7. Benedikt Doll (GER) 455 b
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 448 b
9. Roman Rees (GER) 444 b
10. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) 431 b
...
15. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 362 b
42. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) 59 b
51. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) 41 b
75. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) 8 b