1:0
konec (0:0)
03.11.2022, 18:45 • Stadion Feijenoord (Rotterdam). • Skupina F • Petr Frömel
Tipsport: 2.14 3.85 3.17 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.14 - 3.85 - 3.17
Feyenoord Rotterdam – S. S. Lazio
1:0
konec (0:0)
Branky: 64. Giménez (Hartman)
Karty: 87. Giménez (FEY), 87. Timber (FEY) – 32. Lazzari (LAZ), 52. Zaccagni (LAZ), 77. Pedro (LAZ), 79. Cancellieri (LAZ), 87. Marušić (LAZ), 87. Patric (LAZ), 89. Provedel (LAZ), 90+5. Romero (LAZ) 90+6. Romero (LAZ)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 4:4. Střely mimo: 6:6. Rohy: 2:2. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 14:16.
Feyenoord Rotterdam:
Bijlow – Geertruida, Trauner, Hancko, López (46. Hartman) – Timber (90+2. Wieffer), Dilrosun, Kökçü (C) – Szymański, Danilo (63. Giménez), Paixão (72. Wålemark).
Náhradníci: Marciano, Wellenreuther – Holmgren Pedersen, Björkan, Rasmussen, Benita, Džahánbachš, Bullaude.
Trenér: A. Slot.
S. S. Lazio:
Provedel – Lazzari (46. Marušić), Casale, Patric, Hysaj – Milinković-Savić (C), Antônio (67. Cataldi), Bašić (67. Vecino) – Cancellieri (81. Romero), Anderson, Zaccagni (63. Pedro).
Náhradníci: Maximiano, Magro – Romagnoli, Radu, Gila, Alberto.
Trenér: M. Sarri.
Rozhodčí: I. Peljto – D. Beljo, D. Lazić (všichni BIH)
Diváci:
Feyenoord – Lazio 18:45 1:0
Karabach – Freiburg 18:45 1:1
Midtjylland – Sturm Graz 18:45 2:0
Monaco – CZ Bělehrad 18:45 4:1
Olympiakos – Nantes 18:45 0:2
Real Sociedad – Manchester Utd. 18:45 0:1
Šeriff – Omonia Nikósie 18:45 1:0
Trabzonspor – Ferencváros 18:45 1:0
Arsenal – Curych 21:00 1:0
AS Řím – Ludogorec 21:00 3:1
Real Betis – Helsinki 21:00 3:0
Bodo/Glimt – Eindhoven 21:00 1:2
Braga – Malmö 21:00 2:1
Dynamo Kyjev – Fenerbahce 21:00 0:2
Rennes – Larnaka 21:00 1:1
Saint Gilloise – Union Berlín 21:00 0:1
Başakşehir – Hearts 16:30 3:1
RFS Riga – Fiorentina 16:30 0:3
Alkmaar – Dnipro-1 18:45 2:1
Apollon Limassol – Vaduz 18:45 1:0
Gent – Molde 18:45 4:0
Djurgården – Shamrock 18:45 1:0
Kluž – FC Ballkani 18:45 1:0
Slavia – Sivasspor 18:45 1:1
Pjunik – Basilej 18:45 1:2
Žalgiris Vilnius – Slovan Bratislava 18:45 1:2
Silkeborg – Anderlecht 21:00 0:2
FCSB – West Ham 21:00 0:3
H. Be'er Sheva – Austria 21:00 4:0
Lech Poznaň – Villarreal 21:00 3:0
Kolín nad Rýnem – Nice 21:00 2:2
Partizan Bělehrad – Slovácko 21:00 1:1
90+6
90+5
89
87
87
87
87
79
77
52
32