5:3
konec (0:0, 3:1, 2:2)
22.01.2022, 12:00 • Mini WERK ARENA • 34. kolo • Šárka Kolková
HC Oceláři Třinec – HC Kometa Brno
5:3
konec (0:0, 3:1, 2:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 25. Ullrych (Haas), 34. Pětník (Hrůzek, Ročák), 37. Haas (Ullrych, Pospíšil), 49. Ročák (Hrůzek, Jobánek), 58. Haas (Ullrych, Jobánek) – 40. Fajmon (Sedláček), 56. Sedláček (Šalé), 59. Sedláček (Šalé)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Klimek (Švančara) – Andrle, Chovaniak, Kareš, Ročák, Pospíšil, Hrůzek – Moškoř, Šutý, Wardas, Haas, Pětník, Geidl, Ullrych, Matěj, Ramik, Kozlík, Jobánek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Kometa Brno:
Schnattinger (Petržílka) – Řehák, Fajmon, Holemý, Eich, Ulbricht, J. Sedláček, Svoboda – Horký, Bartes, Hrnčíř, Šalé, I. Sedláček, Bělohlav, Malý, Pigl, Otava, Nesvadba
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šír, Kubičík – Gebauer, Bartoň
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:55 | TRI | 2 | Chovaniak, sekání | |
08:05 | TRI | 2 | Chovaniak, podrážení | |
17:23 | KOM | 2 | Holemý, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:36 | TRI | 2 | Matěj, sekání | |
24:36 | TRI | 1:0 | Ullrych (Haas) | |
26:39 | KOM | 2 | Hrnčíř, držení hole | |
29:58 | TRI | 2 | Andrle, vysoká hůl | |
34:00 | TRI | 2:0 | Pětník (Hrůzek, Ročák) | |
36:06 | TRI | 3:0 | Haas (Ullrych, Pospíšil) | |
39:25 | TRI | 2 | Kozlík, hákování | |
TRI | 2 | Ullrych, nesportovní chování | ||
39:40 | KOM | 3:1 | Fajmon (Sedláček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:02 | TRI | 4:1 | Ročák (Hrůzek, Jobánek) | |
55:03 | KOM | 4:2 | Sedláček (Šalé) | |
57:18 | TRI | 5:2 | Haas (Ullrych, Jobánek) | |
58:45 | KOM | 5:3 | Sedláček (Šalé) | |
Konec |
Carolina – NY Rangers 01:00 6:3
Columbus – Pittsburgh 01:07 2:5
Detroit – Dallas • po prodl. 01:30 4:5
NY Islanders – Arizona 01:30 4:0
Chicago – Minnesota 02:30 1:5
Vancouver – Florida • po s.n. (1:2) 04:00 1:2
Anaheim – Tampa 04:00 5:1
Seattle – St. Louis 04:00 0:5
Buffalo – Philadelphia 19:00 6:3
Boston – Winnipeg 21:00 3:2
Pardubický kraj – Ústecký kraj 09:00 0:4
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 09:00 5:1
Královéhradecký kraj – Praha 10:45 4:5
Zlínský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 10:45 4:2
Olomoucký kraj – Liberecký kraj 12:30 0:10
Moravskoslezský kraj – Jihočeský kraj 12:30 3:3
Ústecký kraj – Kraj Vysočina 14:15 3:5
Středočeský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 14:15 3:2
Praha – Pardubický kraj 16:00 4:0
Karlovarský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 16:00 3:5
Královéhradecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj 17:45 5:3
Zlínský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 2:2
Kraj Vysočina – Liberecký kraj 19:30 1:2
Jihomoravský kraj – Jihočeský kraj 19:30 2:1
39:25
Vyloučení v týmu HC Oceláři Třinec (Ullrych – 2 min., nesportovní chování).
29:58
26:39
20:36
17:23
08:05
02:55