2:8
konec (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)
27.11.2021, 17:00 • Velká Bíteš, Zimní stadion • 14. kolo
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš – Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ
2:8
konec (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Jarolím (Dupljaku), 56. Jarolím (Dupljaku) – 7. Bazala (Mikeš, Nováček), 15. Nováček (Šťáva), 16. Nováček (TS), 27. Bazala (Nováček, Kovář), 36. Mikeš, 37. Salát (Machala), 52. Šťáva (Nováček, Bazala), 60. Nováček (Bazala, Theimer)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš:
J. Bartošek (D. Straník) — O. Urbánek — O. Budín
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ:
D. Vacek (N. Atanasiadis) — D. Salát — L. Nováček
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Marian Fiksa — Martin Klouda, Lukáš Vít
Diváci: 56
1. třetina | ||||
6:01 | VBI | 2 | Urbánek, napadení | |
6:25 | MBH | 0:1 | Bazala (Mikeš, Nováček) | |
7:39 | MBH | 2 | Kovář, sekání | |
14:12 | MBH | 0:2 | Nováček (Šťáva) | |
14:26 | VBI | 1:2 | Jarolím (Dupljaku) | |
15:18 | MBH | 1:3 | Nováček (TS) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
26:49 | MBH | 1:4 | Bazala (Nováček, Kovář) | |
29:13 | MBH | 2 | Nováček, držení hole | |
29:13 | VBI | 2 | Urbánek, nedovolené bránění | |
35:10 | MBH | 1:5 | Mikeš | |
36:06 | MBH | 1:6 | Salát (Machala) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
51:39 | MBH | 1:7 | Šťáva (Nováček, Bazala) | |
51:59 | VBI | 2 | Urbánek, faul loktem | |
55:21 | VBI | 2:7 | Jarolím (Dupljaku) | |
59:58 | MBH | 2:8 | Nováček (Bazala, Theimer) | |
Konec |
Chicago – St. Louis • po prodl. *21:30 3:2
Philadelphia – Carolina *21:30 3:6
Minnesota – Winnipeg *21:37 7:1
Anaheim – Ottawa *22:00 4:0
Washington – Florida *23:00 4:3
Nashville – New Jersey 00:00 4:2
Columbus – Vancouver 01:00 4:2
Buffalo – Montreal 01:10 4:1
Tampa – Seattle 01:20 3:0
Dallas – Colorado 01:30 3:1
NY Islanders – Pittsburgh 01:30 0:1
San Jose – Toronto 04:30 1:4
Vítkovice – Třinec 12:00 2:5
Havířov – Zlín 12:00 3:4
Přerov – Olomouc 12:00 1:3
Hvězda Praha – Plzeň 12:00 2:4
Chomutov – K. Vary • po prodl. 12:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Poruba 13:00 1:2
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 13:00 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – HC Litvínov 13:00 6:5
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 13:00 4:3
Pardubice – Tábor • po s.n. (3:2) 13:15 6:5
Motor ČB – Technika Brno 13:30 4:2
Kladno – Třemošná 15:30 6:0
Liberec – PZ Kladno 16:00 5:2
Mountfield HK – Sparta 16:00 7:3
Slavia – Kobra 17:45 12:1
51:59
29:13
29:13
7:39
6:01