4:3
konec (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
27.11.2021, 12:00 • CZ LOKO Aréna, Jihlava • 21. kolo • Natálie Poláčková
HC Dukla Jihlava – Berani Zlín
4:3
konec (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Pavelec (Peš, Zdarsa), 23. Menšík (Zdarsa), 32. Pavelec (Bulík, Zdarsa), 44. Menšík (Číhal, Jungwirth) – 10. Laciga (Tomeček, Talafa), 11. Frömel (Talafa, Luža), 57. Riedl (Chludil)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Dukla Jihlava:
Maláč (Pulda) – Chvátal, Číhal, Matějíček, Kerber, Vovsík, Topol – Jungwirth, Menšík, Rauš – Vyvial, Čermák, Zdarsa – Peš, Pavelec, Doležal – Bulík
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Michal Broš
Berani Zlín:
Synek (Šarman) – Talafa, Kunst, Riedl, Nábělek, Burian, Kráčalík, Velikovský – Frömel, Chludil, Masař – Dědek, Čechmánek, Martinec – Laciga, Tomeček, Luža
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Juraj Jurík
Rozhodčí: Daniel Pražák, Jiří Ondráček – Martin Kreuzer, Jaroslav Štěrba
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
09:16 | ZLN | 0:1 | Laciga (Tomeček, Talafa) | |
09:35 | JIH | 1:1 | Pavelec (Peš, Zdarsa) | |
09:44 | JIH | 2 | Peš, vysoká hůl | |
10:15 | JIH | 2 | Menšík, držení | |
10:27 | ZLN | 1:2 | Frömel (Talafa, Luža) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:50 | JIH | 2 | Kerber, držení | |
22:58 | JIH | 2:2 | Menšík (Zdarsa) | |
28:37 | ZLN | 2 | Tomeček, podrážení | |
31:41 | JIH | 3:2 | Pavelec (Bulík, Zdarsa) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:33 | JIH | 4:2 | Menšík (Číhal, Jungwirth) | |
49:50 | JIH | 2 | Chvátal, podrážení | |
56:57 | ZLN | 4:3 | Riedl (Chludil) | |
60:00 | JIH | 2 | Menšík, podrážení | |
Konec |
Chicago – St. Louis • po prodl. *21:30 3:2
Philadelphia – Carolina *21:30 3:6
Minnesota – Winnipeg *21:37 7:1
Anaheim – Ottawa *22:00 4:0
Washington – Florida *23:00 4:3
Nashville – New Jersey 00:00 4:2
Columbus – Vancouver 01:00 4:2
Buffalo – Montreal 01:10 4:1
Tampa – Seattle 01:20 3:0
Dallas – Colorado 01:30 3:1
NY Islanders – Pittsburgh 01:30 0:1
San Jose – Toronto 04:30 1:4
Vítkovice – Třinec 12:00 2:5
Havířov – Zlín 12:00 3:4
Přerov – Olomouc 12:00 1:3
Hvězda Praha – Plzeň 12:00 2:4
Chomutov – K. Vary • po prodl. 12:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Poruba 13:00 1:2
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 13:00 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – HC Litvínov 13:00 6:5
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 13:00 4:3
Pardubice – Tábor • po s.n. (3:2) 13:15 6:5
Motor ČB – Technika Brno 13:30 4:2
Kladno – Třemošná 15:30 6:0
Liberec – PZ Kladno 16:00 5:2
Mountfield HK – Sparta 16:00 7:3
Slavia – Kobra 17:45 12:1
60:00
49:50
28:37
21:50
10:15
09:44