4:10
konec (1:3, 1:6, 2:1)
25.11.2021, 16:30 • Soběslav, ZS TJ Spartak Soběslav • 17. kolo
OLH Spartak Soběslav – HC MAD BULL
4:10
konec (1:3, 1:6, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Pánek (Hanzal), 22. Pánek (Pánková), 43. Pánek (Pánková), 56. Slabý (Kachlík) – 9. Hečko (Pištěková), 13. Pištěková (Hečko), 16. Hečko (Musilová), 21. Hečko (Interholc), 24. Dvořák (Pištěková), 24. Růžička, 30. Hečko (Koklar), 32. Srnec, 34. Interholc (Hečko), 50. Interholc (Hečko, Pištěková)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
OLH Spartak Soběslav:
T. Křiklán (P. Bican) — D. Šrubař — S. Pánek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC MAD BULL:
V. Hořínková (P. Štangl) — T. Čurda — T. Dvořák
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Michal Dančišin, Lukáš Mička
Diváci: 45
1. třetina | ||||
8:23 | LVI | 0:1 | Hečko (Pištěková) | |
9:17 | SOB | 1:1 | Pánek (Hanzal) | |
12:21 | LVI | 1:2 | Pištěková (Hečko) | |
15:12 | LVI | 1:3 | Hečko (Musilová) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:32 | LVI | 1:4 | Hečko (Interholc) | |
21:49 | SOB | 2:4 | Pánek (Pánková) | |
23:11 | LVI | 2:5 | Dvořák (Pištěková) | |
23:47 | LVI | 2:6 | Růžička | |
27:00 | LVI | 2 | Čurda, nedovolené bránění | |
29:44 | LVI | 2:7 | Hečko (Koklar) | |
31:54 | LVI | 2:8 | Srnec | |
34:00 | LVI | 2:9 | Interholc (Hečko) | |
35:52 | LVI | 2 | Čurda, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:59 | SOB | 3:9 | Pánek (Pánková) | |
49:17 | LVI | 3:10 | Interholc (Hečko, Pištěková) | |
55:11 | LVI | 2 | Růžička, podrážení | |
55:18 | SOB | 4:10 | Slabý (Kachlík) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Boston 01:00 1:5
Florida – Philadelphia • po prodl. 01:00 2:1
Washington – Montreal 01:00 6:3
Columbus – Winnipeg 01:00 3:0
Pittsburgh – Vancouver 01:07 4:1
New Jersey – Minnesota • po s.n. (0:1) 01:30 2:3
NY Islanders – NY Rangers 01:30 1:4
Detroit – St. Louis 01:40 4:2
Nashville – Vegas 02:00 2:5
Colorado – Anaheim 03:00 5:2
Los Angeles – Toronto 04:00 2:6
Seattle – Carolina 04:00 2:1
Arizona – Edmonton 04:00 3:5
San Jose – Ottawa 04:30 6:3
Zlín – HK MD Šumperk 15:00 6:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:00 2:3
Plzeň – Kladno 17:00 6:1
Třinec – Havířov 17:30 8:0
HC Litvínov – Hvězda Praha 17:30 2:4
Technika Brno – Pardubice 17:30 1:4
Poruba – Vítkovice 18:00 5:6
Mladá Boleslav – PZ Kladno 18:00 15:0
K. Vary – Liberec 18:00 4:1
Třemošná – Chomutov 18:00 1:11
Jihlava – Kobra 18:00 6:2
Sparta – Slavia • po prodl. 18:00 3:4
Tábor – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:6
Havlíčkův Brod – Motor ČB 18:30 1:3
Vsetín – Přerov 19:15 2:7
55:11
35:52
27:00