4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
25.11.2021, 01:40 • Little Caesars Arena, Detroit • Radim Polák
Tipsport: 2.76 4.23 2.15 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.76 - 4.23 - 2.15
Detroit Red Wings – St. Louis Blues
4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. L. Raymond (Bertuzzi, Dylan Larkin), 28. Dylan Larkin (Fabbri, Leddy), 45. Erne (Naměstnikov), 59. Fabbri (Hronek) – 11. Bučněvič (Kyrou, Saad), 42. Perron (Perunovich, Kyrou)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Detroit Red Wings:
Nedeljkovic (Greiss) – Seider, DeKeyser (A), Hronek, Leddy, G. Lindström, Oesterle – L. Raymond, Dylan Larkin (C), Bertuzzi – Zadina, P. Suter, Fabbri – Erne, M. Rasmussen, Naměstnikov – Gagner, Veleno, Givani Smith.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jeff Blashill
St. Louis Blues:
Husso (Binnington) – Parayko (A), M. Scandella, Faulk, Krug, Perunovich, Mikkola – Perron, R. O'Reilly (C), I. Barbašev – Tarasenko (A), R. Thomas, Bučněvič – Kyrou, B. Schenn, Saad – Sundqvist, Bozak, K. Kostin.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Craig Berube
Rozhodčí: Rank, Halkidis – Deschamps, Berg
Diváci: 18 591
1. třetina | ||||
08:55 | DET | 2 | M. Rasmussen, sekání | |
10:11 | STL | 0:1 | Bučněvič (Kyrou, Saad) | |
13:48 | DET | 1:1 | L. Raymond (Bertuzzi, Dylan Larkin) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:45 | DET | 2:1 | Dylan Larkin (Fabbri, Leddy) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:11 | STL | 2:2 | Perron (Perunovich, Kyrou) | |
44:38 | DET | 3:2 | Erne (Naměstnikov) | |
48:52 | DET | 2 | Oesterle, nedovolené bránění | |
52:45 | DET | 2 | Seider, krosček | |
58:45 | DET | 4:2 | Fabbri (Hronek) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Boston 01:00 1:5
Florida – Philadelphia • po prodl. 01:00 2:1
Washington – Montreal 01:00 6:3
Columbus – Winnipeg 01:00 3:0
Pittsburgh – Vancouver 01:07 4:1
New Jersey – Minnesota • po s.n. (0:1) 01:30 2:3
NY Islanders – NY Rangers 01:30 1:4
Detroit – St. Louis 01:40 4:2
Nashville – Vegas 02:00 2:5
Colorado – Anaheim 03:00 5:2
Los Angeles – Toronto 04:00 2:6
Seattle – Carolina 04:00 2:1
Arizona – Edmonton 04:00 3:5
San Jose – Ottawa 04:30 6:3
Zlín – HK MD Šumperk 15:00 6:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:00 2:3
Plzeň – Kladno 17:00 6:1
Třinec – Havířov 17:30 8:0
HC Litvínov – Hvězda Praha 17:30 2:4
Technika Brno – Pardubice 17:30 1:4
Poruba – Vítkovice 18:00 5:6
Mladá Boleslav – PZ Kladno 18:00 15:0
K. Vary – Liberec 18:00 4:1
Třemošná – Chomutov 18:00 1:11
Jihlava – Kobra 18:00 6:2
Sparta – Slavia • po prodl. 18:00 3:4
Tábor – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:6
Havlíčkův Brod – Motor ČB 18:30 1:3
Vsetín – Přerov 19:15 2:7
52:45
48:52
08:55