1:4
konec (0:1)
09.01.2021, 15:00 • Stadio Ciro Vigorito (Benevento, Itálie) • 17. kolo • Jiří Polášek (@Pol45Jiri)
Tipsport: 7.57 5.07 1.43 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 7.57 - 5.07 - 1.43
Benevento Calcio – Atalanta Bergamo
1:4
konec (0:1)
Branky: 50. Sau (Pastina) – 31. Iličić, 69. Tolói, 71. D. Zapata (Iličić), 86. Muriel (Malinovskyj)
Karty: 24. Foulon (BNT), 53. Lapadula (BNT), 57. Bryan Dabo (BNT) – 18. de Roon (ABC), 27. Palomino (ABC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 39 % : 61 %.
Střely na branku: 2:15. Střely mimo: 1:6. Rohy: 1:11. Ofsajdy: 0:4. Fauly: 13:21.
Benevento Calcio:
Montipò – Ch. Maggio, Barba, Glik (C), Foulon (46. Pastina) – Bryan Dabo (58. P. Hetemaj), Schiattarella, Ionita (81. Del Pinto) – Improta, Sau (58. Di Serio) – Lapadula (58. R. Insigne).
Náhradníci: Lucatelli, Manfredini – Pastina, Basit, Del Pinto, Masella, P. Hetemaj, R. Insigne, Di Serio.
Trenér:
Atalanta Bergamo:
Gollini – Tolói, Palomino, Romero – Hateboer, de Roon, Freuler (88. Depaoli), Gosens (73. Maehle) – Pessina (64. Malinovskyj) – D. Zapata (73. Muriel), Iličić (C) (88. Al. Mirančuk).
Náhradníci: F. Rossi, Sportiello – Šutalo, Ruggeri, Djimsiti, Maehle, Caldara, Al. Mirančuk, Malinovskyj, Depaoli, Muriel, S. Lammers.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: G. Maganiello (Itálie)
Diváci:
Everton – Rotherham • po prodl. 13:00 2:1
Norwich – Coventry City 13:00 2:0
Nottingham Forest – Cardiff 13:00 1:0
Luton Town – Reading 13:00 1:0
Bristol Rovers – Sheffield Utd. 16:00 2:3
Stoke – Leicester 16:00 0:4
Burnley – MK Dons • po penal. (4:3) 16:00 1:1
Queens Park – Fulham • po prodl. 16:00 0:2
Blackpool – West Brom • po penal. (3:2) 16:00 2:2
Arsenal – Newcastle • po prodl. 18:30 2:0
Brentford – Middlesbrough 19:00 2:1
Huddersfield Town – Plymouth 19:00 2:3
Manchester Utd. – Watford 21:00 1:0
Pardubice – Vlašim • zrušeno 10:15 0:0
Pohronie – L. Mikuláš 11:00 1:1
Dukla Praha – Jablonec 11:00 3:1
Podbeskidzie – Opava 12:00 1:0
Sereď – Skalica 12:00 2:2
Mariupol – Liberec 14:00 1:3
Budafoki – Slovácko 14:00 1:1
Karviná – Třinec 14:00 0:0
Zabrze – Salzburg • odloženo 14:00 0:0
Zlín – Líšeň 14:00 3:1
Ml. Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 14:00 0:2
Plzeň – Hr. Králové 15:00 5:2
57
53
27
24
18