2:6
konec (2:1, 0:2, 0:3)
26.09.2019, 04:00 • Rogers Arena, Vancouver • Petr Fišer
Tipsport: 2.34 3.56 2.66 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.34 - 3.56 - 2.66
Vancouver Canucks – Ottawa Senators
2:6
konec (2:1, 0:2, 0:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Gaudette (Bärtschi), 18. Bärtschi (Gaudette) – 19. C. Brown (Tkachuk), 24. B. Tkachuk (Goloubef, Borowiecki), 38. Chlapík (Borowiecki), 43. Chabot (White, Tkachuk), 52. Anisimov (Ennis), 60. Tkachuk (Chabot, Brown)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Vancouver Canucks:
Demko (Markström) – J. Benn, Tanev (A), Q. Hughes, Stecher, Brisebois, Chatfield – J. T. Miller, Virtanen, Sutter (A), Graovac, Bärtschi, Horvat (A), Schaller, Pearson, MacEwen, Goldobin, Beagle, Gaudette.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ottawa Senators:
Anderson (Högberg) – Zajcev, Brannström, Golubef, Chabot, Borowiecki (A), Hainsey (A) – B. Tkachuk, Batherson, L. Brown, C. Brown, White, Balcers, Pageau (A), Sabourin, Anisimov, Ennis, Chlapík, Bødker.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Walsh, Lee – Gibbons, B. Gawryletz
Diváci: 18 781
1. třetina | ||||
03:11 | VAN | 1:0 | Gaudette (Bärtschi) | |
06:30 | VAN | 5 | MacEwen, bitka | |
OTT | 5 | Borowiecki, bitka | ||
17:50 | VAN | 2:0 | Bärtschi (Gaudette) | |
18:24 | OTT | 2:1 | C. Brown (Tkachuk) | |
19:04 | OTT | 2 | Chabot, držení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:21 | OTT | 2:2 | B. Tkachuk (Goloubef, Borowiecki) | |
25:08 | OTT | 2 | Brannström, podrážení | |
32:00 | OTT | 2 | Chlapík, podrážení | |
37:32 | OTT | 2:3 | Chlapík (Borowiecki) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:01 | VAN | 2 | Beagle, hrubost | |
42:32 | OTT | 2:4 | Chabot (White, Tkachuk) | |
50:33 | OTT | 2 | Borowiecki, hrubost | |
51:25 | OTT | 2:5 | Anisimov (Ennis) | |
59:42 | VAN | 2 | Tanev, podrážení | |
59:57 | OTT | 2:6 | Tkachuk (Chabot, Brown) | |
Konec |
Přerov – Vsetín 16:00 4:2
PZ Kladno – Hvězda Praha • po s.n. (1:2) 16:10 2:3
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 16:15 2:4
Vítkovice – Zlín 17:00 6:4
Sparta – Kladno 17:15 4:6
Třinec – Poruba 17:30 7:0
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:6
Mladá Boleslav – Technika Brno 17:30 9:3
Kometa Brno – HK MD Šumperk 17:45 11:1
Olomouc – Havířov 18:00 1:4
Pardubice – Liberec 18:00 6:4
Tábor – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:8
K. Vary – Plzeň 18:00 1:4
Filip Chlapík (OTT) 1+0, 4 střely, čas na ledě 9:35.
1. Brady Tkachuk (OTT) 2+2
2. Adam Gaudette (VAN) 1+1
3. Craig Anderson (OTT) 44 zák., 2 góly, 95,7%.
Střely: 46:29
Zásahy brankářů: 23:44
Vyloučení: 3:5
Vyhraná buly: 40:17
59:57
59:57 Brady TKACHUK - 2:6
59:57
59:42
59:12
59:00
57:58
57:01
56:00
54:38
53:44
53:12
51:25
51:25 Arťom ANISIMOV - 2:5
51:25