4:8
konec (2:0, 0:6, 2:2)
22.08.2019, 18:00 • A-BENET Arena, Most • Petr Pracný
Mostečtí Lvi – HC Děčín
4:8
konec (2:0, 0:6, 2:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Čmolík (Dohnal, Urbánek), 16. Havlůj (Mála), 54. Urbánek (Mála), 57. Havlík (Böhm, Mála) – 23. Smola (Zajan), 24. Fojt (Pulda), 29. Dörner (Sýkora, Tůma), 32. Volráb (Pulda), 33. Petráš, 40. Šindelář (Sýkora, Dörner), 44. Hruška (Tůma, Pulda), 47. Dörner
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Mostečtí Lvi:
Kopýtko (Hosnedl) – Kunc, Polák, Havlůj, Urbánek, Havlík, Novák – Nedrda V, Kýhos, Smolka – Řehoř, Drašar, Mála – Dohnal, Böhm, Čmolík. Trenér: Vladimír Machulda
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Děčín:
Lavinger (Brňák) – Pulda, Tůma, Tenkrát, Balcar – Zajan, Petrás, Smola – Dörner, Šindelář, Sýkora – Ineman, Volráb, Fojt, – Hruška. Trenér: Jaroslav Hašek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Petružálek – Vozár, Majerčin
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:59 | MOL | 1:0 | Čmolík (Dohnal, Urbánek) | |
06:06 | DEC | 2 | Balcar, sekání | |
13:02 | MOL | 2 | Havlůj, nedovolené bránění | |
15:10 | MOL | 2:0 | Havlůj (Mála) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:18 | DEC | 2:1 | Smola (Zajan) | |
23:58 | DEC | 2:2 | Fojt (Pulda) | |
27:24 | MOL | 2 | Novák, podrážení | |
28:24 | DEC | 2:3 | Dörner (Sýkora, Tůma) | |
29:42 | MOL | 2 | Havlůj, hrubost | |
31:34 | DEC | 2:4 | Volráb (Pulda) | |
31:34 | MOL | 2 | Urbánek, nedovolené bránění | |
32:56 | DEC | 2:5 | Petráš | |
34:45 | DEC | 2 | Tenkrát, podrážení | |
36:55 | MOL | 2 | Drašar, sekání | |
39:31 | DEC | 2:6 | Šindelář (Sýkora, Dörner) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:01 | MOL | -Hosnedl +Kopýtko (Střídání) | ||
43:53 | DEC | 2:7 | Hruška (Tůma, Pulda) | |
46:08 | DEC | 2:8 | Dörner | |
48:53 | MOL | 2 | Nedrda, podrážení | |
50:33 | DEC | 2 | Petráš, hákování | |
51:58 | MOL | 2 | Kuncl, sevření puku rukou | |
52:24 | DEC | 2+2 | Smola, sekání+podrážení | |
53:19 | MOL | 3:8 | Urbánek (Mála) | |
56:14 | MOL | 4:8 | Havlík (Böhm, Mála) | |
58:24 | DEC | 2 | Pulda, podrážení | |
Konec |
Třinec – Olomouc • po prodl. 17:00 2:3
Ústí n/L – Benátky n/J 17:00 7:4
Klatovy – Plzeň 17:30 1:11
Třebíč – Prostějov • po prodl. 17:30 2:4
Slavia – Briançon 17:30 3:1
Liberec – Chabarovsk 17:30 4:1
Detva – Bratislava Capitals 18:00 4:2
Šumperk – Vrchlabí 18:00 7:1
Kolín – Havlíčkův Brod 18:00 6:4
Havířov – Trenčín 18:00 2:3
Litoměřice – Chomutov 18:00 4:3
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Jablonec n/N 18:00 9:7
Mostečtí Lvi – Děčín 18:00 4:8
Písek – Milevsko 18:00 4:3
Zlín – Kometa Brno 18:00 1:2
K. Vary – Kladno 18:00 7:1
Znojmo – Vítkovice 18:00 3:7
Martin – Jastrzębie 18:00 5:4
58:24
52:24
51:58
50:33
48:53
36:55
34:45
31:34
29:42
27:24
13:02
06:06