3:2
po prodl. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
20.02.2019, 02:10 • Enterprise Center, St. Louis • Daniel Fekets (@DFekets)
Tipsport: 2.43 3.86 2.54 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.43 - 3.86 - 2.54
St. Louis Blues – Toronto Maple Leafs
3:2
po prodl. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Schwartz (Bozak, Steen), 18. Parayko (Schwartz, Bozak), 61. R. O'Reilly – 47. Hyman, 48. Matthews (N. Zajcev, Kapanen)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
St. Louis Blues:
Binnington (Allen) – Pietrangelo (C), Edmundson, Parayko, Bouwmeester, Bortuzzo, Dunn – Tarasenko (A), R. O'Reilly, B. Schenn – Steen (A), Bozak, Schwartz – Maroon, Sundqvist, Sanford – Thomas, Barbašev, MacEachern.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Toronto Maple Leafs:
Andersen (Sparks) – Hainsey, Rielly (A), N. Zajcev, Muzzin, Dermott, Gardiner – Marner, Tavares (A), Hyman – Kapanen, Matthews, Marleau (A) – W. Nylander, Kadri, A. Johnsson – Co. Brown, F. Gauthier, P. Lindholm.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: St. Laurent, Sutherland – Merquis, Devorski
Diváci: 18 598
1. třetina | ||||
10:13 | STL | 1:0 | Schwartz (Bozak, Steen) | |
16:27 | TOR | 2 | Dermott, hákování | |
17:42 | STL | 2:0 | Parayko (Schwartz, Bozak) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
38:58 | TOR | 2 | Hainsey, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:20 | TOR | 2 | A. Johnsson, hákování | |
46:34 | TOR | 2:1 | Hyman | |
47:05 | TOR | 2:2 | Matthews (N. Zajcev, Kapanen) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
60:34 | STL | 3:2 | R. O'Reilly | |
po prodl. |
Philadelphia – Tampa 01:00 2:5
Carolina – NY Rangers 01:00 1:2
Florida – Buffalo 01:08 4:2
New Jersey – Pittsburgh 01:08 3:4
Montreal – Columbus 01:40 3:2
Minnesota – Anaheim 02:00 0:4
St. Louis – Toronto • po prodl. 02:10 3:2
Dallas – Nashville 02:30 3:5
Edmonton – Arizona • po s.n. (1:2) 03:00 2:3
Chabarovsk – Barys 10:30 2:0
Kunlun – Vladivostok 12:30 6:3
Novosibirsk – Jekatěrinburg 13:30 3:4
Ufa – Kazaň • po prodl. 15:00 3:2
N.Novgorod – Čeljabinsk 17:00 2:0
Čerepovec – Riga • po prodl. 17:00 4:5
Nižněkamsk – Petrohrad 17:00 0:4
CSKA Moskva – Jaroslavl • po s.n. (4:3) 17:30 2:1
Dynamo Moskva – Magnitogorsk 17:30 1:2
Jokerit – Slovan 17:30 7:1
Soči – Spartak Moskva 17:30 2:0
Viťaz – Minsk 17:30 4:3
41:20
38:58
16:27