4:6
konec (0:2, 3:3, 1:1)
22.09.2018, 17:00 • ZS Benešov • Info o změnách stavu (Jakub Král)
HC Lev Benešov – HC Poděbrady
4:6
konec (0:2, 3:3, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Holánek (Starec), 39. Starec (Holánek), 39. Dušek (Starec, Formánek), 47. Starec (Stejskal, Dušek) – 4. Žemlička (Milaniak), 20. Vernek (Příhoda, Žalud), 21. Příhoda (Vernek, Mojžíš), 29. Strnad (Žemlička), 40. Příhoda (Vernek, Cafourek), 60. Příhoda (Žemlička, Vernek)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Lev Benešov:
Štěpánek Jan (Karda Zbyněk) – Janáč Martin, Fedoročko Ondřej, Stejskal Jan, Rittig Tomáš, Korvas Martin – Dušek Pavel, Karpov Dominik, Holánek Lukáš, Sládek Ondřej, Kohout Martin, Mrva David, Formánek David, Starec David, Zderadička Filip, Patočka Matouš, Srdínko Jan
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Poděbrady:
Bílek Pavel (Škubal Jiří) – Vencovský Karel, Pojkar David, Žalud Matěj, Kosinka Jakub, Cafourek Miloslav – Volejník Václav, Příhoda Martin, Milaniak Lukáš, Pácal Jiří, Mojžíš Radek, Vernek Jan, Toupal David, Strnad Luděk, Žemlička Vojtěch, Hrdina Jiří
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Čáp K. – Stanko J., Thuma D.
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:25 | PDB | 0:1 | Žemlička (Milaniak) | |
19:09 | PDB | 0:2 | Vernek (Příhoda, Žalud) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:53 | PDB | 0:3 | Příhoda (Vernek, Mojžíš) | |
28:13 | PDB | 0:4 | Strnad (Žemlička) | |
30:18 | BNS | 1:4 | Holánek (Starec) | |
38:25 | BNS | 2:4 | Starec (Holánek) | |
38:32 | BNS | 3:4 | Dušek (Starec, Formánek) | |
39:58 | PDB | 3:5 | Příhoda (Vernek, Cafourek) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
46:25 | BNS | 4:5 | Starec (Stejskal, Dušek) | |
59:02 | PDB | 4:6 | Příhoda (Žemlička, Vernek) | |
Konec |
Přerov – Vítkovice 12:00 0:3
Slavia – Chomutov 12:00 2:5
Kladno – HC Litvínov 12:00 2:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 12:30 3:4
Havířov – Třinec 14:00 2:7
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 16:00 5:2
Sparta – Liberec 16:00 4:6
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 5:2
Plzeň – K. Vary • po prodl. 16:00 2:3
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 17:00 4:1
Salzburg – Olomouc 17:40 5:6
Olomouc – Technika Brno 11:30 3:5
Pardubice – Kometa Brno • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 12:00 8:2
Vsetín – Třinec 12:00 4:3
Plzeň – Sparta 12:00 3:2
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 12:00 1:2
Vítkovice – Havířov 13:00 2:4
Tábor – Jihlava 13:30 2:5
Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk 15:00 2:1
Zlín – Přerov 15:00 5:2
Třemošná – K. Vary 15:00 0:7
PZ Kladno – Kladno 15:30 0:8
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 8:0
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod 17:00 1:4
Kobra – Slavia 17:00 0:5
59:02
Branka: PŘÍHODA
Asistence: Žemlička, Vernek
46:25
Branka:STAREC
Asistence: Stejskal, Dušek
40:01
40:00
39:58
Branka: PŘÍHODA
Asistence: Vernek, Cafourek
38:32
Branka: DUŠEK
Asistence: Starec, Formánek
38:25
Branka: STAREC
Asistence: Holánek
30:18
Branka: HOLÁNEK
Asistence: Starec
28:13
Branka: STRNAD
Asistence: Žemlička
20:53
Branka: PŘÍHODA
Asistence: Vernek, Mojžíš
20:01
20:00
19:09
Branka: VERNEK
Asistence: Příhoda, Žalud
03:25
Branka: ŽEMLIČKA
Asistence: Milaniak
00:01