2:5
konec (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
22.09.2018, 01:30 • Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa • Jan Mládek
Tipsport: 2.11 3.66 2.97 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.11 - 3.66 - 2.97
Ottawa Senators – Chicago Blackhawks
2:5
konec (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Formenton (Skille, Harpur), 12. Duchene (Dzingel, Chabot) – 17. Johnson (D. Sikura, Gustafsson), 33. Kahun (Snuggerud, Massie), 42. Krüger (Martinsen), 49. Martinsen (Krüger, Johnson), 53. Hayden (Kahun)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Ottawa Senators:
Condon (od 37. Gustavsson) – Chabot, DeMelo, Harpur, Wideman, Englung, Burgdoerfer – Dzingel, Duchene, Boedker – Formenton, Chlapík, Skille – Smith, Brown, Batherson – Kelly, Balisy, Sexton
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Chicago Blackhawks:
Delia (od 37. Tomkins) – Davidson, Jokiharju, Gilbert, Snuggerud, Gustafsson, Dahlström, Massie – Krüger, Kahun, Louis, Martinsen, Knott, Hayden, Broadhurst, Iacopelli, Johnson, T. Sikura, D. Sikura
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hebert, Morton – Nowak, Suchánek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
06:04 | OTT | 1:0 | Formenton (Skille, Harpur) | |
08:03 | OTT | 2 | Brown, vysoká hůl | |
10:37 | CHI | 2 | Knott, hákování | |
11:34 | OTT | 2:0 | Duchene (Dzingel, Chabot) | |
15:44 | OTT | 2 | Chabot, držení | |
16:20 | CHI | 2:1 | Johnson (D. Sikura, Gustafsson) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:52 | OTT | 2 | Chlapík, sekání | |
32:24 | CHI | 2:2 | Kahun (Snuggerud, Massie) | |
32:24 | OTT | -Tomkins +Delia (Střídání) | ||
32:24 | OTT | -Gustavsson +Condon (Střídání) | ||
36:06 | OTT | 2 | DeMelo, hákování | |
39:02 | CHI | 2 | Martinsen, sekání | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:45 | CHI | 2:3 | Krüger (Martinsen) | |
42:31 | CHI | 2 | Snuggerud, vysoká hůl | |
48:23 | CHI | 2:4 | Martinsen (Krüger, Johnson) | |
52:42 | CHI | 2:5 | Hayden (Kahun) | |
53:24 | CHI | 2 | Hayden, krosček | |
55:35 | CHI | 2 | Dahlström, hákování | |
Konec |
Přerov – Vítkovice 12:00 0:3
Slavia – Chomutov 12:00 2:5
Kladno – HC Litvínov 12:00 2:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 12:30 3:4
Havířov – Třinec 14:00 2:7
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 16:00 5:2
Sparta – Liberec 16:00 4:6
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 5:2
Plzeň – K. Vary • po prodl. 16:00 2:3
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 17:00 4:1
Salzburg – Olomouc 17:40 5:6
Olomouc – Technika Brno 11:30 3:5
Pardubice – Kometa Brno • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 12:00 8:2
Vsetín – Třinec 12:00 4:3
Plzeň – Sparta 12:00 3:2
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 12:00 1:2
Vítkovice – Havířov 13:00 2:4
Tábor – Jihlava 13:30 2:5
Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk 15:00 2:1
Zlín – Přerov 15:00 5:2
Třemošná – K. Vary 15:00 0:7
PZ Kladno – Kladno 15:30 0:8
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 8:0
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod 17:00 1:4
Kobra – Slavia 17:00 0:5
55:35
53:24
42:31
39:02
36:06
27:52
15:44
10:37
08:03