2:0
konec (1:0)
09.08.2018, 20:00 • Luminus Arena, Genk • 3. předkolo • Petr Frömel
Tipsport: 1.4 4.76 8.41 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.4 - 4.76 - 8.41
KRC Genk – KKS Lech Poznaň
2:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 44. Malinovskij, 56. Samatta
Karty: 25. Makuszewski (LPO), 49. Rogne (LPO), 74. Kostevyč (LPO), 90+2. Tralka (LPO)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 8:1. Střely mimo: 10:4. Rohy: 7:3. Ofsajdy: 5:1. Fauly: 11:16.
KRC Genk:
Vuković – Maehle, Dewaest, Lucumí, Uronen – Berge, Malinovskij, Pozuelo "C" – Trossard (82. Žegrova), N´Dongala – Samatta (65. Gano).
Náhradníci: Jackers – Aidoo, Gano, Nastić, Piotrowski, Seck, Žegrova.
Trenér:
KKS Lech Poznaň:
Burić – Orlowski, Rogne (68. Vujadinović), Vernon – Makuszewski (54. Józwiak), Cywka, Tralka, Kostevyč – Gajos – Gytkjaer "C", Jevtić (75. Tomczyk).
Náhradníci: Putnocký – Amaral, Józwiak, Plesnierowicz, Tomasik, Tomczyk, Vujadinović.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: M. Avram – V. Avram, M. Orbulet
Diváci:
Odveta: Lech Poznaň - Genk 1:2
Ufa – Niederkorn 16:00 2:1
Jūrmala – FK Sūduva 18:00 0:1
Alaškert – Kluž 18:00 0:2
H. Haifa – Atalanta BC 18:00 1:4
RB Lipsko – Universitatea Craiova 18:30 3:1
Kutaisi – Kukësi 19:00 5:2
Beer Ševa – APOEL 19:00 2:2
Šeriff Tiraspol – Valur 19:00 1:0
Ludogorec – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 1:0
Apollon Limassol – Dinamo Brest 19:00 4:0
Trenčín – Feyenoord 19:00 4:0
Mariupol – Bordeaux 19:00 1:3
Olomouc – Kajrat 19:00 2:0
Sturm Graz – Larnaka 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Minsk – Zenit 19:00 4:0
Jagiellonia – Gent 19:20 0:1
CSKA Sofia – Kodaň 19:45 1:2
Nordsjaelland – Partizan Bělehrad 19:45 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – Helsinki 20:00 3:0
Besiktas – Linz 20:00 1:0
Olympiakos – Luzern 20:00 4:0
Arnhem – Basilej 20:00 0:1
Genk – Lech Poznaň 20:00 2:0
Başakşehir – Burnley 20:00 0:0
Zorja Luhansk – Braga 20:30 1:1
New Saints – Midtjylland 20:45 0:2
Cork City – Rosenborg 20:45 0:2
Spartak Subotica – Brøndby 20:45 0:2
Rangers – Maribor 20:45 3:1
Hajduk Split – FCSB 20:45 0:0
Hibernian – Molde 20:45 0:0
Sarpsborg – Rijeka 20:45 1:1
Legia – Dudelange 21:00 1:2
Slovan Bratislava – Rapid 21:05 2:1
Sevilla – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:45 1:0
82
74
68
65
54