4:5
po s.n. (0:3) (1:0, 2:2, 1:2 - 0:0)
07.10.2017, 15:45 • 7. kolo • Martin Penker
Piráti Chomutov – HC Plzeň 1929
4:5
po s.n. (0:3) (1:0, 2:2, 1:2 - 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Prokeš (Petrásek, Vrhel), 31. Holka (TS), 36. Koláček (Matějka), 60. Matějka (Koláček, Vaněk) – 33. Kremláček (Malát), 34. Marcel (Šiler), 50. Hollar (Hamšík, Ženíšek), 58. Kuchárik, rozh. náj. Adamec
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Piráti Chomutov:
Šatný (Šilhan) – Němec, Petrásek (C), Vaněk, Matějka, Kovár, Birhanzl, Martínek, Klika – Spudich, Králíček, Príhoda, Svoboda, Prokeš, Čech, Koláček, Štefančík, Holka, Vrhel
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Plzeň 1929:
Čech (Prchlík) – Páník, Hamšík, Pánek, Jiříček, Kremláček (C), De Sousa, Malák – Vágner, Slanina, Soukup, Hollar, Šiler, Marcel, Adamec, Malát, Ženíšek, Kuchárik, Kvasnička
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Plachý – Ševic, Košťálová
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
09:29 | CHM | 1:0 | Prokeš (Petrásek, Vrhel) | |
11:39 | PLM | 2 | Ženíšek, podražení | |
17:45 | PLM | 2 | Kremláček, faul loktem | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:11 | CHM | 2 | Petrásek, podražení | |
25:30 | CHM | 2 | Príhoda, nedovolené bránění | |
30:08 | CHM | 2:0 | Holka (TS) | |
30:55 | CHM | 2 | Klika, nedovolené bránění | |
32:36 | PLM | 2:1 | Kremláček (Malát) | |
33:07 | PLM | 2:2 | Marcel (Šiler) | |
35:12 | PLM | 2 | Maxmilián De Sousa, napadení | |
35:29 | CHM | 3:2 | Koláček (Matějka) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:53 | CHM | 2 | Vaněk, podražení | |
49:43 | PLM | 3:3 | Hollar (Hamšík, Ženíšek) | |
50:26 | CHM | 2 | Príhoda, nedovolené bránění | |
57:17 | PLM | 2 | Jiříček, vysoká hůl | |
57:36 | PLM | 3:4 | Kuchárik | |
59:04 | CHM | 4:4 | Matějka (Koláček, Vaněk) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
63:59 | CHM | 2 | Holka, sekání | |
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
PLM | 4:5 | Adamec (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Warriors Brno – Jihlava 12:00 2:3
Olomouc – Salzburg 12:00 3:5
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 0:4
Liberec – Letňany 12:30 4:0
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 13:30 4:3
Zlín – Havířov 13:30 4:0
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 13:45 4:2
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 15:30 7:3
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 15:30 4:2
Třinec – Vsetín 16:00 5:4
Přerov – Třinec 11:30 3:2
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 11:4
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 12:00 2:1
Pardubice – Jihlava 12:00 2:4
Letňany – Mladá Boleslav 12:00 2:5
Kladno – HC Litvínov 12:00 2:6
Vsetín – Vítkovice 13:00 1:5
Ústí n/L – PZ Kladno • po prodl. 13:15 3:2
Poruba – Warriors Brno 13:30 4:3
Havířov – Technika Brno 14:00 3:1
Zlín – HK MD Šumperk • po prodl. 15:00 2:1
Slavia – Třemošná 15:00 0:3
K. Vary – Sparta 15:10 2:5
Chomutov – HC Plzeň • po s.n. (0:3) 15:45 4:5
63:59
57:17
50:26
48:53
35:12
30:55
25:30
21:11
17:45
11:39