1:8
konec (0:3, 1:4, 0:1)
20.01.2017, 19:45 • K&K PNEU Aréna Havířov • 28. kolo • Info o důležitých událostech (Tomáš Vlček)
AZ Havířov – HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
1:8
konec (0:3, 1:4, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Dudek (Fejko) – 4. Korec, 5. Vilček, 20. Franz, 25. Dang (Slíž), 29. Gola (Korec, Štěpán), 33. Dang (Kurnik, Vilček), 37. Vilček (Kurnik, Slíž), 49. Dang (Gola, Hranoš)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
AZ Havířov:
Křehlík (29. Jaček) – Dudek, Trombik, Kalus, Frojda, Trneny, Mušuka, Bahounek, Hladil – Polak, Lenomar, Pacoň, Baron, Dobrzynski, Fejko, Vlček, Stružík, Piš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011:
Mrázek (Hakl) – Štěpán, Skokan, Boháč, Slíž, Široký, Franz, Prepsl, Hranoš – Gola P., Korec, Dang, Ferleťák, Vilček, Kurnik, Veselý, Bialoň, Fráner
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šutra – Bojda, Mikler
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:22 | POR | 0:1 | Korec | |
04:55 | POR | 0:2 | Vilček | |
05:23 | HAV | 2 | Bahounek, podražení | |
08:36 | HAV | 2 | Kalus, podražení | |
10:18 | POR | 2 | Kurnik, hákování | |
10:18 | HAV | 2 | Trnený, napadení | |
13:20 | HAV | 2 | Polak, podražení | |
19:50 | POR | 0:3 | Franz | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:08 | POR | 0:4 | Dang (Slíž) | |
27:34 | HAV | 2 | Trneny, krosček | |
28:35 | POR | 0:5 | Gola (Korec, Štěpán) | |
28:35 | ||||
29:46 | HAV | 1:5 | Dudek (Fejko) | |
32:11 | POR | 1:6 | Dang (Kurnik, Vilček) | |
34:28 | POR | 2 | Hranoš, držení protihráče | |
36:36 | POR | 2 | Široký, podražení | |
36:50 | POR | 1:7 | Vilček (Kurnik, Slíž) | |
38:43 | HAV | 2 | Kalus, vražení na hrazení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:33 | POR | 2 | Široký, držení protihráče | |
48:25 | POR | 1:8 | Dang (Gola, Hranoš) | |
57:19 | POR | 2 | Korec, sekání | |
59:01 | HAV | 2 | Frojda, sekání | |
Konec |
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia • po prodl. 15:00 2:3
Vítkovice – Kladno 15:00 5:3
Vsetín – Písek 16:30 3:1
Havířov – HC Litvínov 16:40 2:4
Liberec – Jihlava 17:00 0:5
HC Plzeň – Třinec 17:00 4:8
Olomouc – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:4
Sparta – Zlín 17:30 5:2
Kolín – Letňany 18:00 1:6
K. Vary – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:3
Chomutov – Pardubice 18:30 0:6
Moravskoslezský kraj – Středočeský kraj 08:00 3:6
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 08:30 3:3
Zlínský kraj – Ústecký kraj 10:15 0:4
Jihomoravský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 11:15 0:4
Kraj Vysočina – Karlovarský kraj 12:00 6:2
Liberecký kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 13:00 3:3
Pardubický kraj – Plzeňský kraj 13:45 5:4
Praha – Olomoucký kraj 14:45 3:3
Kraj Vysočina – Ústecký kraj 15:30 3:6
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 16:30 6:3
Liberecký kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 17:30 2:4
Karlovarský kraj – Jihočeský kraj 18:15 0:3
Pardubický kraj – Zlínský kraj 19:15 2:3
Středočeský kraj – Praha 20:00 4:4
59:01
57:19
41:33
38:43
36:36
34:28
27:34
13:20
10:18
10:18
08:36
05:23