7:3
konec (2:2, 5:1)
11.08.2016, 09:20 • VŠE • MCh
RIG Umeå IBF – Ne
7:3
konec (2:2, 5:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Petterssonová, 18. Johanssonová (Bäckstedtová), 23. Svärdová, 28. Ternerová (Svarfvarová), 38. Erikssonová, 39. Johanssonová (Erikssonová), 40. Stenvallová – 14. Pilíková (Šebestová), 17. Surá (Čapková), 25. Procházková
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
RIG Umeå IBF:
Hedinová, Palmérová, Stenvallová – Erikssonová, Hjertbergová, Petterssonová, Claessonová, Nilssonová, Olofssonová, Sjölanderová, Svärdová, Bäckstedtová, Ekelundová, Ekelundová, Grängsjöová, Johanssonová, Niclassonová, Nilssonová, Sundová, Svarfvarová, Ternerová,
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ne:
Červová, Christianová, Kuchyňkovoá – Bobotová, Machková, Skořepová, Suková, Šebestová, Šnajberková, Šulanová, Beránková, Billá, Bol'ová, Čapková, Hamerníková, Chaloupková, Košturiaková, Kubišová, Malecká, L.Pilíková, Polívková, Procházková, Surá, Zabavská
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. poločas | ||||
13:41 | RIG | 1:0 | Petterssonová | |
13:51 | HRB | 1:1 | Pilíková (Šebestová) | |
16:09 | HRB | 1:2 | Surá (Čapková) | |
17:30 | RIG | 2:2 | Johanssonová (Bäckstedtová) | |
Přestávka po pol. | ||||
2. poločas | ||||
21:35 | HRB | 2 2min | Bobotová, Nedovolené vrážení | |
22:43 | RIG | 3:2 | Svärdová | |
24:27 | HRB | 3:3 | Procházková | |
27:52 | RIG | 4:3 | Ternerová (Svarfvarová) | |
37:41 | RIG | 5:3 | Erikssonová | |
38:21 | RIG | 6:3 | Johanssonová (Erikssonová) | |
39:20 | RIG | 7:3 | Stenvallová | |
Konec |
Falun – Bulldogs 11:00 5:3
Tatran – Slovensko 11:20 5:2
Chodov – Höllviken IBF 12:00 3:0
Mladá Boleslav – Kloten 12:20 6:2
Polsko – Wiler-Ersigen 13:00 1:11
EräViikingit – Bohemians 13:00 5:1
Vítkovice – Köniz 14:00 2:3
Pardubice – Pixbo Wallenstam 14:30 3:2
Bulldogs – Tatran 16:10 4:7
Slovensko – Falun 16:30 0:8
Kloten – Chodov 17:00 3:4
Höllviken IBF – Mladá Boleslav 17:30 1:2
Bohemians – Polsko 18:00 6:0
Wiler-Ersigen – EräViikingit 18:30 1:6
Pixbo Wallenstam – Vítkovice 19:00 5:2
Köniz – Pardubice 19:30 8:4
Bohemians - NE – Bern 09:20 4:4
RIG Umeå IBF – Ne 09:20 7:3
Sveiva IB – Chodov 10:20 0:7
ELITE PRAHA – Slovensko 10:20 4:8
Ostrava – IBF Dalen 11:20 2:1
Vítkovice – Pixbo Wallenstam 11:20 3:4
ELITE PRAHA – RIG Umeå IBF 14:00 0:6
Bern – Chodov 14:00 2:5
Bohemians - NE – IBF Dalen 15:00 8:4
Vítkovice – Slovensko 15:00 1:1
Ne – ELITE PRAHA 19:00 8:1
Sveiva IB – Ostrava 19:15 0:3
Pixbo Wallenstam – RIG Umeå IBF 20:00 6:2
IBF Dalen – Chodov 20:15 1:2
21:35