0:0
konec (0:0)
28.07.2016, 21:00 • Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Etienne • 3. předkolo • David Bochňák
Tipsport: 1.6 3.8 6.3 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.6 - 3.8 - 6.3
AS Saint-Étienne – AEK Atény
0:0
konec (0:0)
Branky:
Karty: 21. Polomat (SET), 42. Hamouma (SET) – 56. Barbosa (AEK), 77. Bakasetas (AEK), 90. Dabo (AEK)
Neproměněná penalta:
AS Saint-Étienne:
Ruffier – Théophile-Catherine, Perrin (C), Pogba, Polomat – Pajot (68. Dabo), Selnæs, Lemoine – Tannane (64. Berić), Roux, Hamouma (86. Monnet-Paquet)
Náhradníci: Moulin – Clément, Dabo, Monnet-Paquet, Malcuit, Berić, Pierre-Gabriel
Trenér:
AEK Atény:
Anestis – Rodrigo Galo, Chygrynskiy, Kolovetsios, Dídac Vilà – Johansson, André Simões – Vargas (67. Galanopoulos), Mantalos (C) (82. Platellas), Hélder Barbosa – Pekhart (46. Bakasetas)
Náhradníci: Barkas – Lampropoulos, Platellas, Aravidis, Galanopoulos, Bakakis, Bakasetas
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Antonio Damato (ITA) – Riccardo Di Fiore, Salvatore Longo (ITA)
Diváci:
Odveta: AEK Atény - Saint-Étienne 0:1
Larnaka – Spartak 17:00 1:1
FK Oleksandrija – Hajduk Split 18:30 0:3
Heracles – Arouca 18:45 1:1
Lille – Qäbälä 19:00 1:1
Žodino – Rapid 19:00 0:0
Jelgava – Beitar Jerusalém 19:00 1:1
Zagłębie – SønderjyskE 19:00 1:2
Loko Záhřeb – Vorskla 19:00 0:0
Austria – Trnava 19:00 0:1
Slavia – Rio Ave 19:00 0:0
Göteborg – Helsinki 19:00 1:2
Başakşehir – Rijeka 19:30 0:0
Birkirkara – FK Krasnodar 19:30 0:3
Luzern – Sassuolo 19:45 1:1
Grasshoppers – Apollon Limassol 19:45 2:1
Genk – Cork City 20:00 1:0
Osmanlispor – Kalju 20:00 1:0
CS Pandurii – M. Tel-Aviv 20:00 1:3
Škendija – Ml. Boleslav 20:00 2:0
Vojvodina – Dinamo Minsk 20:00 1:1
Panathinaikos – AIK Stockholm 20:00 1:0
Hertha – Brøndby 20:15 1:0
Gent – Constanta 20:30 5:0
Fehérvár – Midtjylland 20:30 0:1
Domžale – West Ham 20:45 2:1
Alkmaar – Giannina 20:45 1:0
Aberdeen – Maribor 20:45 1:1
Saint-Étienne – AEK Atény 21:00 0:0
Admira – Liberec 21:05 1:2
90+5
90+4
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
90
89
88
87
86
85
83
83.
83
82
82
81