2:0
konec (1:0)
24.07.2016, 17:00 • Předkolo • Info o důležitých událostech (Josef Janda)
Sokol Sezimovo Ústí – TJ Sokol Hostouň
2:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 4. Hoffmann, 72. Kutner
Karty: 36. Kutner (SSU), 65. Brůžek (SSU), 90. Barteska (SSU) – 18. Krndžija (HOS), 28. Vlasatý (HOS), 31. Krupička (HOS) 84. Pettík (HOS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Sokol Sezimovo Ústí:
Pípal – Vinš, Barteska, Sazma, Brůžek, Bartáček, Kutner, Vilímek, Hladík, Hoffmann, Irsa
Náhradníci: Kutner – Mokl, Fák, Kuldan, Mikšík, Novotný
Trenér:
TJ Sokol Hostouň:
Pettík – T. Krupička, Marek, L. Krupička, Čurda, Šilhan, Neumann, Vlasatý, Rouček, Burant, Krndžija
Náhradníci: Petrovič – Motlík, Viduna, Trnka, Hanuščík, Bystřický
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pečenka – Vrchota, Novotný
Diváci:
Sez. Ústí – Hostouň 17:00 2:0
Přerov – HFK Olomouc 17:00 3:2
Sušice – Klatovy 17:00 0:5
Stará Říše – Vrchovina 17:00 2:1
Motorlet – Nový Bor 17:00 8:2
Štětí – Turnov • po penal. (4:2) 17:00 2:2
Provodov – Holešov 17:00 0:1
Ostrá – Admira Praha 17:00 0:7
Proboštov – Neratovice • po penal. (5:3) 17:00 4:4
Bzenec – Břeclav 17:00 0:1
Brozany – Chomutov 17:00 3:1
Souš – Ostrov 17:00 4:2
US Praha – Olympia Radotín 17:00 1:5
Lomnice – Most • zrušeno 17:00 0:0
Tišnov – Blansko • po prodl. 17:00 3:2
Brumov – Velké Karlovice 17:00 2:1
Č. Lípa – Velvary • po penal. (1:4) 17:00 2:2
Svitavy – Letohrad 17:00 0:3
Jeseník – Šumperk 17:00 0:2
Sedlčany – Kladno 17:00 3:4
Mar. Lázně – Rokycany 17:00 4:1
Chotěboř – Pelhřimov • po prodl. 17:00 3:2
Velká Bíteš – Tasovice 17:00 1:2
Nový Bydžov – Chrastava 17:00 1:3
Pustá Polom – D. Benešov 17:00 0:2
Kralice – Nové Sady 17:00 0:2
90
90
84
72
65
46
45
44
36
31
28
18
4
1
Sokol Sezimovo Ústí: Pípal – Vinš, Barteska, Sazma, Brůžek, Bartáček, Kutner, Vilímek, Hladík, Hoffmann, Irsa
Náhradníci: Kutner – Mokl, Fák, Kuldan, Mikšík, Novotný
TJ Sokol Hostouň: Pettík – T. Krupička, Marek, L. Krupička, Čurda, Šilhan, Neumann, Vlasatý, Rouček, Burant, Krndžija
Náhradníci: Petrovič – Motlík, Viduna, Trnka, Hanuščík, Bystřický
Rozhodčí: Pečenka – Vrchota, Novotný.