Třinec – Sparta 4:1
18:00, konec (SF, série 1:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Daňo, 16. Daňo (Kundrátek, Nedomlel), 49. Nestrašil (Marinčin), 58. Vrána (Hrehorčák, Daňo) – 29. Krejčík (Mikliš, P. Kousal)
Zlín – Vsetín 3:4
17:30, konec (Fin, série 1:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Salmio (Čáp), 27. Werbik (Šlahař), 49. Z. Sedlák (Suhrada) – 2. Š. Bláha (Matějček), 25. Teper (Klhůfek, Hrňa), 45. Jonák, 57. Zabusovs (Bērziņš)
Boston – Florida 3:2
21:30, po prodl.
*Branky a nahrávky: 6. McAvoy (Heinen, Zacha), 36. Coyle (Marchand, Pastrňák), 63. J. Boqvist – 1. M. Tkachuk (Tarasenko, Forsling), 46. Barkov (Reinhart, Forsling)
Chicago – Dallas 3:2
21:30, konec
*Branky a nahrávky: 25. Bedard (Kurashev, N. Foligno), 26. Athanasiou (Reichel, Kaiser), 29. S. Jones (Donato, Entwistle) – 36. Hintz (Heiskanen, Pavelski), 56. Benn (Heiskanen, C. Tanev)
Minnesota – Winnipeg 2:4
22:00, konec
*Branky a nahrávky: 9. Kaprizov (Zuccarello), 16. Kaprizov (Zuccarello, Faber) – 3. Naměstnikov (Iafallo), 12. Connor (Monahan, DeMelo), 34. Iafallo (Dillon, Naměstnikov), 50. M. Barron (Samberg, Naměstnikov)
San Jose – St. Louis 3:2
00:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 35. Eklund (Thrun, Granlund), 37. Eklund (Zetterlund, Bordeleau), 64. Eklund (Kunin) – 44. Kyrou (Bučněvič, R. Thomas), 58. B. Schenn (R. Thomas, Perunovich)
Columbus – Philadelphia 6:2
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Gudbranson (Pyyhtiä, Danforth), 19. Severson (Werenski, J. Gaudreau), 29. Severson (J. Gaudreau, A. Nylander), 36. Blankenburg (Jiříček, Texier), 50. Werenski (Voronkov), 52. Werenski (Meyer, Malatesta) – 35. Lycksell (Hathaway), 56. Ginning (N. Cates, Attard)
Montreal – Toronto 2:4
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Suzuki (Slafkovský, Matheson), 39. Caufield (Matheson, Suzuki) – 23. Domi (Ljubuškin, Rielly), 23. Matthews (Bertuzzi), 28. Knies (W. Nylander, Brodie), 28. McMann (Marner)
Ottawa – New Jersey 3:4
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Sanderson (Batherson, Giroux), 44. Giroux (Sanderson, Batherson), 55. B. Tkachuk – 4. Haula (J. Hughes, B. Smith), 13. Palát (L. Hughes, Holtz), 17. B. Smith (Bratt), 32. Hischier (Bratt, B. Smith)
NY Islanders – Nashville 2:0
01:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Dobson (Reilly, Barzal), 59. Palmieri (Romanov)
Los Angeles – Vancouver 6:3
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Kempe (Kopitar, Doughty), 6. Doughty (Arvidsson, Kempe), 23. Laferriere (Spence, Fiala), 29. Fiala (Kopitar, M. Anderson), 51. Moore (Danault), 58. Kempe – 11. Boeser (E. Pettersson, Cole), 48. Joshua (J. Miller, Hronek), 53. Blueger (Zadorov)
Calgary – Edmonton 2:4
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 24. Šarangovič (Kuzmenko, Huberdeau), 48. Kadri (Šarangovič, Kuzmenko) – 20. Draisaitl (Nugent-Hopkins, McDavid), 24. C. Brown (Janmark, Ryan), 51. Bouchard (Nugent-Hopkins, McDavid), 60. Nugent-Hopkins
Detroit – Buffalo 3:1
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Raymond, 5. P. Kane (Petry), 8. Larkin (Raymond, Perron) – 14. T. Thompson (Benson, Tuch)
Chicago – Minnesota 0:4
21:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Kaprizov (Boldy, Eriksson Ek), 33. Rossi (Zuccarello, Kaprizov), 39. F. Gaudreau (Bogosian, Chusnutdinov), 49. Kaprizov (Faber)
Carolina – Columbus 3:0
23:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Svečnikov (Martinook, Skjei), 12. S. Aho II (Guentzel, Teräväinen), 54. Teräväinen (Slavin)
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 2:1
16:00, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 48. Lempach (Jansa, Vápeník), 59. Krčál (V. Macek, Rolinek) – 26. Hanyš (Kurka)
Finsko – USA 3:5
01:00, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Holopainenová (Hiirikoskiová), 20. Vainikkaová (Karvinenová, Laitinenová), 40. Sundelinová (Tapaniová) – 8. Murphyová (Bilkaová, Harveyová), 19. Simmsová (Edwardsová, Heiseová), 28. Heiseová (Murphyová), 32. Coyne-Schofieldová (Winnová), 41. Coyne-Schofieldová (Carpenterová)
Švédsko – Japonsko 6:2
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Hedqvistová (Karlssonová, Hjalmarssonová), 9. Bouvengová, 39. Svenssonová (Nylén-Perssonová, Olssonová), 46. Johanssonová (Hedqvistová), 51. Hjalmarssonová (Bouvengová, Lundinová), 57. Bouvengová – 28. Tokoová (Koikeová), 39. Itoová (Ak. Šigaová, Ao. Šigaová)
Kanada – Česko 5:0
21:00, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Serdachnyová (O'Neillová), 9. O'Neillová (Nurseová), 18. O'Neillová, 25. Fastová (Rattrayová, Nurseová), 46. Staceyová (Larocqueová)
Vyškov – Chomutov 2:5
17:00, konec (SF, série 0:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Sebera (TS), 30. M. Janeček (D. Štefka, Mikulík) – 16. Březák (Zajíček, Hübl), 17. J. Svoboda (Eret), 27. Chrpa (J. Svoboda, Zajíček), 37. Eliáš (Hübl, Zajíček), 38. Zajíček (Hübl)
Tábor – Havířov 4:1
18:00, konec (SF, série 1:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Severa (Hubata), 37. Zadražil (Hajič), 43. Hajič (K. Černý), 55. J. Duda (Hajič) – 2. Franek (Kunc, Klimša)
Nitra – Michalovce 4:7
18:30, konec (SF, série 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Hrnka (Gill, Buček), 16. Lacka (Čederle), 42. Hrnka (Jackson, Cotton), 43. Jackson – 17. Wilkins (Buc, Daugavinš), 22. Kabáč, 45. Kabáč (Vašaš), 46. Solenský (Valach), 54. Valach, 58. Kabáč, 59. Buc (Newton, Daugavinš)
Prešov – Pov. Bystrica 3:0
18:00, konec (SF, série 4:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Toma (Kohút, Vrábeľ), 34. Ďaloga (Knižka, Jerofejevs), 52. Ščurko (Mihálik)
Liberec – Plzeň 6:4
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Šejc (Beneš), 21. Šejc (Kachlíř), 31. Šejc (Kachlíř, Beneš), 40. Kachlíř, 47. Kachlíř (Šejc), 56. Novák (Čančík) – 5. Blengino (Mečl, Hofmann), 22. Bobek (Mečl, Holub), 24. Blengino, 39. Blengino (Matoušek)
Liberec – Plzeň 6:4
16:00, konec (série 3:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Šejc (Beneš), 21. Šejc (Kachlíř), 31. Šejc (Kachlíř, Beneš), 40. Kachlíř, 47. Kachlíř (Šejc), 56. Novák (Čančík) – 5. Blengino (Mečl, Hofmann), 22. Bobek (Mečl, Holub), 24. Blengino, 39. Blengino (Matoušek)
Slavia – Vsetín 4:1
16:30, konec (série 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Štípek (Strnad, Sýkora), 13. Strnad (Krums, Brotánek), 37. Kříženecký (Krums, Dráb), 48. Kucharčík (Krums, Dráb) – 25. Cakl (Hamřík, Heinrich)
Frýdek-M. – Vrchlabí 5:1
13:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Poloch (Merta), 16. Kowalczyk (Kandrák), 28. Lenczowski (Kowalczyk, Doupal), 46. Merta (Poloch), 48. Dostál – 7. Hartman (Šafařík, Dvořák)
Říčany – Litoměřice 8:0
13:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Beneš (Vyskočil, Dvořák), 16. Vyskočil (Havelka), 20. Hartman (Dvořák), 25. Dvořák (Hartman, Kapoun), 36. Hartman (Dvořák), 41. Dvořák (Hartman, Dvořák), 44. Dvořák (Hartman, Dvořák), 60. Dvořák (Dvořák)
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 6:2
16:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Jágr (Števo), 5. Novák, 17. Morkes (Zbořil), 24. Morkes (Zach, Zbořil), 40. Vokáč (Jágr), 40. Bubenščikov (Janeček) – 24. Adamkov, 38. Višňara (Falta)
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 2:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 45. Hájek (Kaszper, Mrkva), 56. Vik (Balvín) – 20. Školiak (Bango), 24. Vinkler (Školiak), 27. Bartes (Pitour), 60. Bango
Liberec – Chomutov 10:1
08:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Železný (Mário, Strnádek), 14. Šmucr (Mário, Kadlec), 20. Hladík (Strnádek), 20. Mário (Šmucr, Bartovič), 23. Křeček (Nezmar), 26. Mário (Bartovič, Němec), 28. Krajnc (Železný, Lochman), 29. Mário (Šmucr, Bartovič), 34. Vasilyeu (Hladík), 35. Bartovič – 6. Kukla (Pátek, Polášek)
Chomutov – Litoměřice 6:1
08:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Jansa (Jíra, Vavřík), 12. Kříž (Moskvitin, Jelínek), 22. Jansa (Vavřík), 22. Kříž, 26. Jíra (Vavřík, Pronin), 33. Sedlák (Jelínek, Moskvitin) – 27. Licinberk (Žejdl)
Chomutov – Warriors Brno 2:4
09:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Sekerák (Šikl), 36. Hruška (Mrázek) – 7. Slívko (Plšek, Macháček), 20. Kurečka (Pavelka, Šebela), 26. Vladík (Plšek), 30. Slívko (Svoboda)
Kladno – Ústí n/L 5:2
09:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Spěváček, 26. Tatíček (Procházka), 27. Klempíř (Petrs), 29. Spěváček, 32. Spěváček (Petrs) – 39. Jirota (Huja), 40. Jirota
Liberec – Chomutov 8:1
11:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Železný (Lochman), 12. Hladík (Železný), 17. Hladík (Lochman, Železný), 24. Železný (Strnádek, Lochman), 27. Krajnc (Lochman), 29. Bartovič (Mário, Rozsíval), 36. Železný (Krajnc), 37. Vasilyeu (Matějček) – 26. Jansa
Warriors Brno – Kladno 5:1
11:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Vladík, 19. Kurečka (Kubín, Topalov), 21. Topalov, 23. Slívko (Macháček), 31. Topalov (Kurečka) – 5. Petrs (Tatíček)
Chomutov – Litoměřice 5:9
12:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Pátek (Chada), 17. Chada, 22. Kukla, 25. Chada (Pátek), 38. Chada (Berger) – 4. Kučera (Licinberk, Žejdl), 12. Tomčík, 17. Licinberk (Sedlák), 24. Tomčík (Moťka, Žejdl), 30. Moťka, 33. Kučera (Škoula), 34. Tomčík (Licinberk, Moťka), 36. Kučera (Kružík), 39. Žižka (Černý, Kroupa)
Chomutov – Ústí n/L 2:3
12:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Kahoun (Sekerák), 15. Hruška (Šikl) – 34. Rulák (Grunt, Jirota), 38. Grunt (Jirota), 40. Jirota (TS)
Chomutov – Kladno 4:3
14:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 24. Vavřík (Jansa, Šabaka), 36. Jíra (Kříž), 37. Jíra (Vavřík), 63. Ševčík – 1. Polák (Kováč), 17. Polák, 36. Kováč (Tatíček)
Liberec – Warriors Brno 4:1
15:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Železný (Krajnc), 21. Šmucr (Bartovič, Mário), 26. Krajnc (Železný), 26. Šmucr (Bartovič, Rozsíval) – 32. Pavelka (Topalov, Horák)
HP Select – Raiders One Five 2:3
08:00, konec
Czech Canadian Hockey – LZ Fox 6:4
08:00, konec
HP Select – Raiders One Five 2:11
08:20, konec
Czech Canadian Hockey – LZ Fox 3:0
08:20, konec
Vikings Hockey – TF Academy 3:4
09:00, konec
SHL Select – PP Academy 1:4
09:00, konec
Vikings Hockey – TF Academy 2:5
09:20, konec
SHL Select – PP Academy 3:4
09:20, po s.n. (1:2)
Kings Těrlicko – Pukémoni 6:5
10:00, konec
Ice Flyers – RJJ Academy 0:1
10:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Kings Těrlicko – Pukémoni 0:8
10:20, konec
Ice Flyers – RJJ Academy 3:4
10:20, po s.n. (0:1)
TF Academy – SHL Select 8:1
11:00, konec
Ice Kings – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 9:0
11:00, konec
TF Academy – SHL Select 3:0
11:20, konec
Ice Kings – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 7:3
11:20, konec
Raiders One Five – Czech Canadian Hockey 4:1
13:15, konec
LZ Fox – HP Select 2:4
13:15, konec
Raiders One Five – Czech Canadian Hockey 4:2
13:35, konec
LZ Fox – HP Select 4:3
13:35, po s.n. (1:0)
Hungary Gladiators – Czech Dragons 1:2
14:15, konec
PP Academy – Vikings Hockey 6:5
14:15, po s.n. (2:1)
Hungary Gladiators – Czech Dragons 1:2
14:35, konec
PP Academy – Vikings Hockey 7:6
14:35, konec
Pukémoni – Ice Flyers 4:0
15:15, konec
RJJ Academy – Kings Těrlicko 2:3
15:15, konec
Pukémoni – Ice Flyers 7:1
15:35, konec
RJJ Academy – Kings Těrlicko 2:5
15:35, konec
Czech Dragons – Ice Kings 3:7
16:15, konec
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Hungary Gladiators 2:7
16:15, konec
Czech Dragons – Ice Kings 3:7
16:35, konec
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Hungary Gladiators 1:5
16:35, konec
Vikings Hockey – SHL Select 4:3
17:15, po s.n. (2:1)
PP Academy – TF Academy 2:4
17:15, konec
Vikings Hockey – SHL Select 3:1
17:35, konec
PP Academy – TF Academy 0:7
17:35, konec
LZ Fox – Raiders One Five 0:0
18:15, dodatečně
HP Select – Czech Canadian Hockey 0:0
18:15, dodatečně
LZ Fox – Raiders One Five 0:0
18:35, dodatečně
HP Select – Czech Canadian Hockey 0:0
18:35, dodatečně