Banská Bystrica – Michalovce 4:1
17:30, konec
Debreceni – Šumperk 3:5
11:00, konec
Katowice – Poruba 2011 1:2
14:30, po s.n. (1:2)
CSKA Moskva – IHS Riga 6:2
08:00, konec
Třinec – Malmö Redhawks 11:4
08:30, konec
Vítkovice – Sparta 2:5
10:30, konec
Jaroslavl – K. Vary 3:5
11:00, konec
Sparta – CSKA Moskva 1:9
15:30, konec
K. Vary – Třinec 3:2
16:00, konec
Vítkovice – IHS Riga 3:9
18:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Malmö Redhawks 4:3
18:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 4:2
15:00, konec
Olomouc – Karviná 1:1
17:00, konec
Příbram – Č. Budějovice 2:0
17:00, konec
Slavia – Liberec 1:0
19:30, konec
Vyšehrad – Sokolov 2:1
10:15, konec (4)
Chrudim – Třinec 1:0
10:15, konec (4)
Prostějov – Pardubice 0:0
17:00, konec (4)
West Ham – Manchester City 0:5
13:30, konec
Bournemouth – Sheffield Utd. 1:1
16:00, konec
Burnley – Southampton 3:0
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Everton 0:0
16:00, konec
Watford – Brighton 0:3
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Aston Villa 3:1
18:30, konec
Marseille – Remeš 0:2
17:30, konec
Montpellier – Rennes 0:1
20:00, konec
Brest – Toulouse 1:1
20:00, konec
Dijon – Saint-Étienne 1:2
20:00, konec
Angers – Bordeaux 3:1
20:00, konec
Nice – Amiens 2:1
20:00, konec
Ružomberok – Žilina 2:3
18:00, konec
Michalovce – Senica 3:0
19:00, konec
Trenčín – Dunajská Streda 2:1
19:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Zlaté Moravce 4:0
19:00, konec
Nitra – Sereď 3:2
19:00, konec
Vltavín – Písek 1:1
10:15, po penal. (4:2)
Domažlice – Sparta B 1:2
15:00, konec
Velvary – Liberec B 0:1
17:00, konec
Ústí n/O – Teplice B 3:2
17:00, konec
Živanice – Zbuzany 5:3
17:00, konec
D. Benešov – Uničov 1:2
17:00, konec
Hlučín – Petřkovice 0:4
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Sparta 3:3
10:15, po penal. (4:2) (1)
Hr. Králové – Mladá Boleslav 4:2
11:00, konec (1)
Ostrava – Slovácko 5:0
11:00, konec (1)
Meteor – Slavia 0:9
11:00, konec (1)
Zlín – Plzeň 1:3
14:30, konec (1)
Pardubice – Sparta 0:4
12:30, konec (1)
Hr. Králové – Mladá Boleslav 1:0
13:15, konec (1)
Ostrava – Slovácko 4:1
13:15, konec (1)
Meteor – Slavia 1:9
13:15, konec (1)
Zlín – Plzeň 0:1
16:45, konec (1)
Kaiserslautern – Mohuč 2:0
15:30, konec (1)
Verl – Augsburg 2:1
15:30, konec (1)
Aachen – Leverkusen 1:4
15:30, konec (1)
Würzburger – Hoffenheim 3:3
18:30, po penal. (4:5) (1)
Atlas Delmenhorst – W. Brémy 1:6
20:45, konec (1)
FC Košice – Bardejov 1:2
17:00, konec
Púchov – B. Bystrica 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Poprad – Skalica 1:2
19:00, konec
Groningen – Twente 1:3
18:30, konec
Ajax – Emmen 5:0
19:45, konec
Willem II – Arnhem 0:2
20:45, konec
Oostende – Club Brugge 0:2
18:00, konec
Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk 1:3
20:00, konec
Eupen – Waasland-Beveren 1:1
20:00, konec
Genk – Waregem 0:2
20:30, konec
Santa Clara – Famalicão 0:2
17:30, konec
Gil Vicente – Porto 2:1
20:00, konec
Benfica – FC Ferreira 5:0
22:30, konec
Admira – Linz 0:1
17:00, konec
Rapid – Rheindorf Altach 2:1
17:00, konec
Salzburg – Wolfsberger 5:2
17:00, konec
Seattle – New England 3:3
22:00, konec
Orenburg – Tambov 2:2
13:00, konec
Dynamo – Zenit 0:2
18:00, konec
FK Krasnodar – Kazaň 1:0
18:00, konec
Motherwell – Celtic 2:5
13:00, konec (2)
Pogoň – Wisla Krakov 1:0
15:00, konec (4)
Zagłębie – Arka 2:0
17:30, konec (4)
Zabrze – Raków 1:0
20:00, konec (4)
Atlético – Juventus 2:1
18:06, konec
Barcelona – Neapol 4:0
23:05, konec
M. Bouzková – S. Halepová 1:0
02:47, skreč Halepová | 6:4, 0:0; 0-0 (ČF)
Pixbo Wallenstam – Střešovice 1:2
10:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Höllvikens IBF – Wiler-Ersigen 4:6
10:00, konec
Ostrava – Falun 2:6
12:00, konec
Chodov – Bohemians 3:4
12:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Střešovice – Wiler-Ersigen 1:4
16:00, konec
Bohemians – Falun 3:16
18:30, konec
Kloten – EräViikingit 10:2
09:40, konec (ČF)
Pixbo Wallenstam – Česko U19 4:0
09:40, konec (ČF)
RIG Umeå IBF – Ne 1:2
10:50, konec (ČF)
Vítkovice – Falun 5:4
10:50, po s.n. (2:0) (ČF)
Pixbo Wallenstam – Ne 8:1
15:30, konec (SF)
Kloten – Vítkovice 3:0
15:50, konec (SF)
Perušič, Schweiner – Ermacora, Pristauz 0:2
15:00, konec | 21:23, 18:21 (ČF)
Polsko – Česko 76:81
17:30, konec
Česko – Švédsko 74:55
18:00, konec (9. - 12.)
Česko – Nizozemsko 72:84
13:45, konec (Sk. B)