Brazílie - Česko 1:6 po 7. endu
20:00, konec (1)
Česko – Rusko 2:3
12:30, konec (Sk. B)
Bělorusko – Švédsko 3:4
12:40, konec (Sk. A)
Slovensko – Lotyšsko 4:1
17:30, konec
Olomouc – Ostrava 1:0
15:00, konec (25)
Slovácko – Dukla Praha 2:0
17:00, konec (25)
Bohemians 1905 – Jihlava 1:1
17:00, konec (25)
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín 0:1
18:00, konec (25)
Brno – Plzeň 1:3
20:15, konec (25)
Olympia Radotín – Frýdek-Místek 1:4
10:15, konec
Příbram – Hr. Králové 2:0
17:00, konec
Táborsko – Znojmo 0:1
17:00, konec
West Brom – Liverpool 2:2
13:30, konec
Watford – Crystal Palace 0:0
16:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – Tottenham 2:1
18:15, konec
RB Lipsko – Hoffenheim 2:5
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Hertha 0:3
15:30, konec
Hamburg – Freiburg 1:0
15:30, konec
Hannover – Bayern 0:3
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – W. Brémy 2:0
15:30, konec
Dortmund – Leverkusen 4:0
18:30, konec
Spal – AS Řím 0:3
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Fiorentina 1:0
18:00, konec
AC Milán – Benevento 0:1
20:45, konec
Marseille – Lille 5:1
17:00, konec
Amiens – Štrasburk 3:1
20:00, konec
Guingamp – Monaco 3:1
20:00, konec
Méty – Caen 1:1
20:00, konec
Toulouse – Angers 2:0
20:00, konec
Ružomberok – Trnava 0:0
14:45, konec (O titul)
Senica – Podbrezová 1:0
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Zlaté Moravce – Michalovce 2:2
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Písek – Brozany 4:2
10:15, konec
Chrudim – Vyšehrad 0:1
10:15, konec
Litoměřicko – Benátky n/J 2:2
10:30, po penal. (3:4)
Králův Dvůr – Vltavín 0:1
10:30, konec
Čížová – Štěchovice 3:4
13:30, konec
Ústí n/O – Domažlice 2:1
17:00, konec
Líšeň – Hodonín 3:0
16:00, konec
Rýmařov – Uh. Brod 0:1
16:00, konec
Prostějov – Vyškov 2:1
16:00, konec
Hlučín – Hulín 4:2
16:05, konec
Kroměříž – Petřkovice 2:2
19:00, konec
Příbram – Ostrava 1:0
10:30, konec (26)
Zlín – Olomouc 1:5
10:30, konec (26)
Mladá Boleslav – Frýdek-Místek 2:0
10:30, konec (26)
Brno – Hr. Králové 3:2
11:00, konec (26)
Teplice – Plzeň 4:1
11:00, konec (26)
Sparta – Bohemians 1905 0:0
11:00, odloženo (26)
Slovácko – Opava 3:1
11:00, konec (26)
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 2:0
12:00, konec (26)
Slavia – Karviná 2:0
14:00, konec (26)
Zlín – Olomouc 2:1
12:45, konec (26)
Mladá Boleslav – Frýdek-Místek 3:2
12:45, konec (26)
Příbram – Ostrava 0:3
12:45, konec (26)
Brno – Hr. Králové 3:2
13:15, konec (26)
Teplice – Plzeň 0:1
13:15, konec (26)
Sparta – Bohemians 1905 0:0
13:15, odloženo (26)
Slovácko – Opava 2:0
13:15, konec (26)
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 3:1
14:15, konec (26)
Slavia – Karviná 3:0
16:15, konec (26)
Sevilla – Barcelona 0:5
21:30, konec (Fin)
MFK Zvolen – KFC Komárno 1:2
17:00, konec
Spiš. N. Ves – Nové Mesto n/V 1:2
17:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – Šamorín 1:0
17:00, konec
Bardejov – Žilina B 3:1
17:00, konec
Poprad – Trebišov 0:0
17:30, konec
Leuven – Mouscron 3:1
18:00, konec (O EL)
Sint-Truiden – Eupen 2:3
20:00, konec (O EL)
Waasland-Beveren – Lierse 0:1
20:00, konec (O EL)
Genk – Anderlecht 2:1
20:30, konec (O titul)
FC Ferreira – Belenenses 1:1
17:00, konec
Feirense – Guimarães 2:1
19:15, konec
Estoril – Benfica 1:2
21:30, konec
Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz 2:1
16:00, konec
Mattersburg – St. Pölten 1:1
18:30, konec
Linz – Austria 1:0
18:30, konec
Hibernian – Celtic 2:1
13:30, konec (O titul)
Piast Gliwice – Pogoň 0:0
15:30, konec
Zabrze – Wisła Pł. 0:1
18:00, konec (O titul)
Korona – Jagiellonia 0:3
20:30, konec (O titul)
J. Görgesová – P. Kvitová 0:2
12:09, konec | 3:6, 2:6 (SF, GER - CZE 0:1)
A. Sasnovičová – J. Čepelová 2:0
12:09, konec | 7:6 (6), 7:5 (WTA - SVK 1:0)
A. Kerberová – K. Plíšková 0:2
13:40, konec | 5:7, 3:6 (SF, GER - CZE 0:2)
A. Sabalenková – V. Hrunčáková 1:2
14:29, konec | 2:6, 6:2, 6:7 (5) (WTA - SVK 1:1)
Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice 6:5
17:15, po prodl.
Vítkovice – Chodov 3:2
14:00, po prodl.
KAIS Mora UIF – IKSU 2:4
12:10, konec (Fin)
Storvreta – Falun 6:2
15:10, konec (Fin)
Liberec – Jihostroj 3:1
18:00, konec | 27:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23 (3.–4., série 1:1)
Industria – PSG HB 28:34
18:30, konec (ČF)
Dukla – Plzeň 24:25
16:30, konec (ČF, série 0:3)
Frýdek-M. – Zubří 24:25
17:00, konec (ČF, série 0:3)
Strakonice – Královo Pole 29:29
18:00, konec (9. - 12.)
Jičín – Karviná 25:26
18:00, konec (ČF, série 0:3)
Kopřivnice – Lovosice 36:27
18:00, konec (ČF, série 1:2)
Šaľa – Bánovce 32:26
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Zlín 28:20
18:00, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 37:26
18:00, konec
Veselí n/M – Hodonín 32:21
18:00, konec
Písek – Trenčín 38:24
18:00, konec
Indiana – Cleveland 92:90
01:00, konec (ČFV, série 2:1)
Washington – Toronto 122:103
02:00, konec (ČFV, série 1:2)
Milwaukee – Boston 116:92
03:30, konec (ČFV, série 1:2)
Miami – Philadelphia 102:106
20:30, konec (ČFV, série 1:3)
New Orleans – Portland 131:123
23:00, konec (ČFZ, série 4:0)
Ústí n/L – Kovo Praha 6:3
13:00, konec (22)
Plzeň – Hr. Králové 5:0
13:00, konec (22)
Pardubice – Sudoměřice 3:2
13:00, po s.s. (1:0) (22)
Kladno – Most 7:0
13:00, konec (22)
Kert Park Praha – Rakovník 5:1
13:00, konec (22)
Považská Bystrica – Bratislava 5:1
13:00, konec (série 1:0)
Hr. Králové ''B'' – Opočno 3:7
14:00, konec