Hokejová Liga mistrů – 8. hrací den
12:00, konec
R. Kufa, Dumek – D. Kufa, Lenc
19:45, konec • 1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 18:20) (Fin)
Skalníková, Kolocová – Haragová, Formánková
18:45, konec • 2:0 (21:14, 21:15) (Fin)
Etap 9: Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol. Benitatxell (
13:30, konec • Víťaz: Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin)
Velká cena Velké Británie - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: J. Zarco (FRA)
Velká cena Velké Británie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: V. Rossi (ITA)
Velká cena Velké Británie - Moto3
15:50, konec • Vítěz: D. Kent (GBR)
Magnitogorsk – Jekatěrinburg 1:2
13:30, konec
Čeljabinsk – Omsk 1:2
13:30, konec
Ufa – Chanty-Mansijsk 4:2
13:30, konec
Minsk – Riga 0:4
16:00, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Chabarovsk 7:2
16:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Barys 5:2
16:00, konec
Viťaz – Vladivostok 5:4
16:00, po prodl.
Záhřeb – Novosibirsk 4:2
17:30, konec
HC Slovan – Novokuzněck 6:0
17:30, konec
Linköping – IFK Helsinky 2:0
15:00, konec (sk. 1)
Kuopio – Stavanger 2:1
15:00, konec (sk. 12)
Něman Grodno – Vítkovice 0:2
16:00, konec (sk. 9)
Pardubice – Färjestad 2:3
17:00, konec (sk. 5)
EC-KAC – Košice 2:3
17:30, konec (sk. 8)
Sheffield – JYP 2:4
18:00, konec (sk. 14)
Mountfield HK – Straubing 4:1
16:00, konec
Kadaň – Sokolov 5:2
11:30, konec
Převýšov – Pardubice 0:5
10:15, konec (2)
Kolín – Ústí n. L. 2:4
17:00, konec (2)
Štěchovice – Teplice 1:4
17:00, konec (2)
Čáslav – Vyšehrad 0:3
17:00, konec (2)
Southampton – Norwich 3:0
14:30, konec
Swansea – Manchester Utd. 2:1
17:00, konec
Real Madrid – Real Betis 5:0
22:30, konec
*Eibar – Ath. Bilbao 2:0
18:30, konec
Sevilla – Atlético 0:3
20:30, konec
Valencia – La Coruňa 1:1
20:30, konec
Las Palmas – Levante 0:0
22:30, konec
Getafe – Granada 1:2
22:30, konec
AS Řím – Juventus 2:1
18:00, konec
Atalanta BC – Frosinone 2:0
20:45, konec
Carpi FC – Inter 1:2
20:45, konec
Chievo – Lazio 4:0
20:45, konec
Janov – Hellas Verona 2:0
20:45, konec
Neapol – Sampdoria 2:2
20:45, konec
Turín – Fiorentina 3:1
20:45, konec
Udinese – Palermo 0:1
20:45, konec
Saint-Étienne – Bastia 2:1
14:00, konec
Bordeaux – Nantes 2:0
17:00, konec
Monaco – PSG 0:3
21:00, konec
Trnava – Žilina 2:0
20:15, konec
Plzeň – Hr. Králové 3:0
11:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Teplice 0:3
11:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Příbram 1:2
11:00, konec
Znojmo – Dukla Praha 5:1
16:30, konec
Slovácko B – Břeclav 6:1
10:15, konec
Zlínsko – Prostějov 1:1
10:30, konec
Zlín B – Vyškov 3:2
10:30, konec
Třebíč – Líšeň 4:1
16:30, konec
FC Košice – R. Sobota 3:0
16:30, konec
Ajax – Den Haag 4:0
12:30, konec
Alkmaar – Kerkrade 0:1
14:30, konec
Arnhem – Cambuur 4:1
14:30, konec
Eindhoven – Feyenoord 3:1
16:45, konec
Club Brugge – Standard 7:1
14:30, konec
Westerlo – Anderlecht 0:3
18:00, konec
Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren 1:2
20:00, konec
Tondela – Nacional 1:0
17:00, konec
FC Ferreira – Arouca 1:1
18:00, konec
Braga – Boavista 4:0
18:00, konec
Coimbra – Sporting 1:3
20:15, konec
Sturm Graz – Salzburg 2:3
16:30, konec
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach 0:2
19:00, konec
Lok. Moskva – FK Krasnodar 2:1
12:30, konec
Saransk – Kazaň 2:1
16:00, konec
Kubaň Krasnodar – CSKA Moskva 0:1
19:00, konec
Termalica – Lech Poznaň 3:1
15:30, konec
Zabrze – Cracovia 1:1
15:30, konec
Jagiellonia – Legia 1:1
18:00, konec
Killers Krakow – Královské Vinohrady 2:3
08:00, konec (ČF)
Vítkovice juniorky – Nowy Targ 3:4
09:15, po s.n. (2:3) (ČF)
Bonusia Ostrava – Bohemians juniorky 5:0
10:30, kontumace (ČF)
Olomouc – Brno Židenice juniorky 0:1
11:45, konec (ČF)
Nowy Targ – Královské Vinohrady 2:6
13:15, konec (SF)
Brno Židenice juniorky – Bonusia Ostrava 2:5
14:30, konec (SF)
Nowy Targ – Brno Židenice juniorky 6:5
16:00, konec (3.–4.)
Královské Vinohrady – Bonusia Ostrava 3:6
17:30, konec (Fin)
Španělsko – Česko 81:68
12:00, konec
Oberwil – Bratislava 3:2
08:00, konec (PO)
Nitra – Skalica 3:2
10:30, po s.s. (2:1) (PO)
Teplice – CUC Klagenfurt 5:1
13:10, konec (PO)
London – Teplice 4:5
14:30, po prodl. (PO)
Skalica – Bratislava 3:4
18:00, po prodl. (3.)
Nitra – Oberwil 2:3
20:30, konec (Fin)